2011 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Butto, Greg23887626185217251960.3420.4190.919
Anderson, Scott237964161033011828180.2500.3470.737
Case, Colin2385702519321151821290.3570.4590.959
Nemeth, Kevin23826324128131916413180.3810.5001.183
Bisci, Jonathan238076158115151102210.1970.2150.649
Xiques, Steven133431550002412100.1610.2350.397
Mulrine, Conor237968241851010103890.3530.4430.899
Hayden, Ian215148972004702160.1880.2160.445
Bryant, Chase13343066000810450.2000.2940.494
Brown, Austin1111900000011150.0000.1820.182
Olah, Zachery18343087100350360.2670.3330.633
Beinlich, Nicholas14312965100151180.2070.2580.499
Jackson, Chris72100000040100.0000.5000.500
Mancuso, Dominick59822000110130.2500.3330.583
Jordan, Gerard11000000000100.0001.0001.000
Maxwell, Emmanuel11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Lawson, Alex44422000010020.5000.5001.000
Hernandez, Luis8221943100100340.2110.3180.581
Souders, Justin23300000000010.0000.0000.000
Totals, Team237306301721223010109711715711420.2730.3570.757

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Anderson, Scott37.009430342211183121.781.410
Lawson, Alex28.6712030312823162794.811.640
Souders, Justin26.6764102815882111.801.350
Bisci, Jonathan28.678320342016151933.351.710
Beinlich, Nicholas15.677021128831123.060.960
Mancuso, Dominick14.6751001310651422.451.230
Jordan, Gerard2.0020003200500.001.500
Olah, Zachery0.6710001211009.003.000
Team, Totals154.0023121111561077366128192.841.440
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    
 
No records to display.

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 
 
No records to display.

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/27Bangor W 8-211:00 AM
04/03Wilson Area HS W 17-711:00 AM
04/06@Beth. Catholic W 16-04:00 PM
04/10Northampton L 4-23:00 PM
04/13@Liberty L 12-14:00 PM
04/14@Nazareth L 6-44:00 PM
04/16Nazareth W 4-24:00 PM
04/17@Northampton W 6-211:00 AM
04/20@Freedom W 10-74:00 PM
04/22Beth. Catholic W 8-12:00 PM
04/23Parkland L 11-04:00 PM
04/24Freedom L 12-03:30 PM
04/26@Parkland L 11-14:00 PM
04/28Central Cathlolic W 17-74:00 PM
04/30@E. Stroudsburg N W 20-24:00 PM
05/01Liberty W 7-61:00 PM
05/04Pocono Mt. East W 6-04:00 PM
05/06Dieruff W 5-44:00 PM
05/07@Phillipsburg W 6-24:00 PM
05/08@Stroudsburg W 12-62:30 PM
05/15@Pleasant Valley L 9-32:00 PM
05/25@Pleasant Valley W 13-53:00 PM
05/27@Emmaus L 3-24:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/27@Bangor W 17-011:00 AM
04/03@Wilson Area HS W 10-02:00 PM
04/06Beth. Catholic W 15-44:00 PM
04/10@Northampton L 11-104:00 PM
04/13Liberty L 9-24:00 PM
04/14Nazareth L 11-54:00 PM
04/16@Nazareth L 6-24:00 PM
04/17Northampton W 6-211:00 AM
04/20Freedom W 10-54:00 PM
04/23@Parkland L 13-04:00 PM
04/24@Freedom L 7-33:30 PM
04/26Parkland W 15-114:00 PM
04/28@Central Catholic W 17-54:00 PM
05/01@Liberty L 15-012:30 PM
05/01@Beth. Catholic W 12-33:00 PM
05/04@Pocono Mt. East W 13-34:00 PM
05/06@Dieruff W 26-24:00 PM
05/07@Phillipsburg W 16-24:00 PM
05/08Stroudsburg W 7-22:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29@Whitehall L 13-34:00 PM
04/07@Bangor MS L 7-64:00 PM
04/09Whitehall MS W 4-34:00 PM
04/17@Governor Mifflin W 11-011:00 AM
04/17@Governor Mifflin W 7-11:00 PM
04/19@Whitehall MS W 14-44:00 PM
04/20Bangor MS W 16-24:00 PM
04/23@Bangor MS W 11-44:00 PM
04/29Whitehall MS L 9-54:00 PM
05/03Bangor MS W 13-34:00 PM
05/07Phillipsburg W 3-24:00 PM
05/11@Whitehall MS L 4-34:00 PM
05/12Whitehall MS W 13-84:00 PM
05/17@Bangor MS W 11-14:00 PM
05/18@Phillipsburg L 11-14:00 PM