2011 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Butto, Greg23887626185217251960.3420.4190.919
Anderson, Scott237964161033011828180.2500.3470.737
Case, Colin2385702519321151821290.3570.4590.959
Nemeth, Kevin23826324128131916413180.3810.5001.183
Bisci, Jonathan238076158115151102210.1970.2150.649
Xiques, Steven133431550002412100.1610.2350.397
Mulrine, Conor237968241851010103890.3530.4430.899
Hayden, Ian215148972004702160.1880.2160.445
Bryant, Chase13343066000810450.2000.2940.494
Brown, Austin1111900000011150.0000.1820.182
Olah, Zachery18343087100350360.2670.3330.633
Beinlich, Nicholas14312965100151180.2070.2580.499
Jackson, Chris72100000040100.0000.5000.500
Mancuso, Dominick59822000110130.2500.3330.583
Jordan, Gerard11000000000100.0001.0001.000
Maxwell, Emmanuel11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Lawson, Alex44422000010020.5000.5001.000
Hernandez, Luis8221943100100340.2110.3180.581
Souders, Justin23300000000010.0000.0000.000
Totals, Team237306301721223010109711715711420.2730.3570.757

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Anderson, Scott37.009430342211183121.781.410
Lawson, Alex28.6712030312823162794.811.640
Souders, Justin26.6764102815882111.801.350
Bisci, Jonathan28.678320342016151933.351.710
Beinlich, Nicholas15.677021128831123.060.960
Mancuso, Dominick14.6751001310651422.451.230
Jordan, Gerard2.0020003200500.001.500
Olah, Zachery0.6710001211009.003.000
Team, Totals154.0023121111561077366128192.841.440
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 104/22 @ Beth. Catholic
 104/20@Nazareth W 12-5

Junior Varsity

 204/21Beth. Catholic W 10-0
 204/20Nazareth W 5-4

Freshmen

 304/21@Bangor W 13-0
 304/20 @ Phillipsburg

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 80604/22 @ Beth. CatholicVarsity1:00 PM
 79704/23LibertyVarsity3:30 PM
 80704/23LibertyVarsity4:00 PM
 80804/25 @ E. Stroudsburg SVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 82804/23 @ LibertyJunior Varsity4:00 PM
 82904/25E. Stroudsburg SJunior Varsity4:00 PM

Freshmen

 84504/23 @ Wilson West LawnFreshmen4:00 PM
 84604/24Stroudsburg Jr HSFreshmen4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/05Pocono Mt West W 13-34:00 PM
04/06Allen W 11-04:00 PM
04/10@Freedom L 4-14:00 PM
04/12Pleasant Valley W 11-04:00 PM
04/17@Dieruff W 15-04:00 PM
04/20@Nazareth W 12-54:00 PM
04/22 @ Beth. Catholic1:00 PM
04/23Liberty3:30 PM
04/23Liberty4:00 PM
04/25 @ E. Stroudsburg S4:00 PM
04/28Dieruff11:00 AM
04/29 @ Phillipsburg6:30 PM
05/01Emmaus4:00 PM
05/02 @ Allen4:15 PM
05/04 @ Whitehall4:00 PM
05/05Hazleton4:00 PM
05/07Freedom4:00 PM
05/09Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10 @ Exeter Township4:00 PM
05/11Voorhees4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/28Liberty L 7-04:00 PM
04/10Freedom L 14-104:00 PM
04/12@Pleasant Valley W 8-54:00 PM
04/13@Pocono Mt West W 20-04:00 PM
04/17Dieruff - PPD4:00 PM
04/20Nazareth W 5-44:00 PM
04/21Beth. Catholic W 10-011:00 AM
04/23 @ Liberty4:00 PM
04/25E. Stroudsburg S4:00 PM
04/27 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/29Phillipsburg3:00 PM
05/01 @ Emmaus4:00 PM
05/02Allen3:30 PM
05/02Allen5:00 PM
05/04Whitehall4:00 PM
05/05Hazleton4:00 PM
05/07 @ Freedom4:00 PM
05/09 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10 @ Exeter Township4:00 PM
05/11Voorhees4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/09Pocono Mt. East Jr. HS W 9-34:15 PM
04/13Pleasant Valley M.S. W 11-14:00 PM
04/14@Hazleton L 3-111:00 AM
04/14@Hazleton L 17-141:00 PM
04/20 @ Phillipsburg5:00 PM
04/21@Bangor W 13-010:00 AM
04/23 @ Wilson West Lawn4:00 PM
04/24Stroudsburg Jr HS4:00 PM
04/28Govenor Mifflin10:00 AM
04/28Govenor Mifflin12:00 PM
04/29Phillipsburg12:00 PM
04/30JT Lambert (MS-ESS)4:00 PM
05/01 @ Pocono Mt. West Jr. HS4:00 PM
05/03 @ Central Catholic4:00 PM
05/03 @ Lehman I.S. ESN4:00 PM
05/10Wilson West Lawn4:15 PM
05/12Spring-Ford11:00 AM
05/12Spring-Ford1:00 PM