2011 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Butto, Greg23887626185217251960.3420.4190.919
Anderson, Scott237964161033011828180.2500.3470.737
Case, Colin2385702519321151821290.3570.4590.959
Nemeth, Kevin23826324128131916413180.3810.5001.183
Bisci, Jonathan238076158115151102210.1970.2150.649
Xiques, Steven133431550002412100.1610.2350.397
Mulrine, Conor237968241851010103890.3530.4430.899
Hayden, Ian215148972004702160.1880.2160.445
Bryant, Chase13343066000810450.2000.2940.494
Brown, Austin1111900000011150.0000.1820.182
Olah, Zachery18343087100350360.2670.3330.633
Beinlich, Nicholas14312965100151180.2070.2580.499
Jackson, Chris72100000040100.0000.5000.500
Mancuso, Dominick59822000110130.2500.3330.583
Jordan, Gerard11000000000100.0001.0001.000
Maxwell, Emmanuel11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Lawson, Alex44422000010020.5000.5001.000
Hernandez, Luis8221943100100340.2110.3180.581
Souders, Justin23300000000010.0000.0000.000
Totals, Team237306301721223010109711715711420.2730.3570.757

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Anderson, Scott37.009430342211183121.781.410
Lawson, Alex28.6712030312823162794.811.640
Souders, Justin26.6764102815882111.801.350
Bisci, Jonathan28.678320342016151933.351.710
Beinlich, Nicholas15.677021128831123.060.960
Mancuso, Dominick14.6751001310651422.451.230
Jordan, Gerard2.0020003200500.001.500
Olah, Zachery0.6710001211009.003.000
Team, Totals154.0023121111561077366128192.841.440
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    
 
No records to display.

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 
 
No records to display.

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/05Pocono Mt West W 13-34:00 PM
04/06Allen W 11-04:00 PM
04/10@Freedom L 4-14:00 PM
04/12Pleasant Valley W 11-04:00 PM
04/17@Dieruff W 15-04:00 PM
04/20@Nazareth W 12-54:00 PM
04/22@Beth. Catholic W 13-11:00 PM
04/23Liberty W 8-33:30 PM
04/23Liberty W 17-84:00 PM
04/26E. Stroudsburg S W 19-04:00 PM
04/28Dieruff W 8-111:00 AM
04/30@Phillipsburg W 11-47:00 PM
05/01Emmaus W 5-34:00 PM
05/02@Allen W 16-24:15 PM
05/04@Whitehall W 9-54:00 PM
05/05Hazleton W 8-54:00 PM
05/07Freedom W 3-14:00 PM
05/08@Fleetwood L 3-24:15 PM
05/09Beth. Catholic W 10-44:00 PM
05/12Pleasant Valley W 10-211:00 AM
05/18Emmaus W 7-311:15 AM
05/18Parkland L 8-02:30 PM
05/23Freedom L 4-24:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/28Liberty L 7-04:00 PM
04/10Freedom L 14-104:00 PM
04/12@Pleasant Valley W 8-54:00 PM
04/13@Pocono Mt West W 20-04:00 PM
04/20Nazareth W 5-44:00 PM
04/21Beth. Catholic W 10-011:00 AM
04/23@Liberty W 2-14:00 PM
05/01@Emmaus W 6-24:00 PM
05/02Allen L 4-13:30 PM
05/02Allen W 10-35:00 PM
05/04Whitehall W 11-14:00 PM
05/05Hazleton W 11-34:00 PM
05/07@Freedom L 6-24:00 PM
05/08Fleetwood W 13-104:15 PM
05/09@Beth. Catholic L 13-124:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/09Pocono Mt. East Jr. HS W 9-34:15 PM
04/13Pleasant Valley M.S. W 11-14:00 PM
04/14@Hazleton L 3-111:00 AM
04/14@Hazleton L 17-141:00 PM
04/21@Bangor W 13-010:00 AM
04/23@Wilson West Lawn W 6-04:00 PM
04/24Stroudsburg Jr HS W 11-04:00 PM
04/28Govenor Mifflin W 11-312:00 PM
04/28Govenor Mifflin W 8-02:00 PM
04/30JT Lambert (MS-ESS) W 11-24:00 PM
05/01@Pocono Mt. West Jr. HS W 19-14:00 PM
05/03@Central Catholic W 12-14:00 PM
05/05@Phillipsburg W 12-210:00 AM
05/10Wilson West Lawn L 11-04:15 PM