2011 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Butto, Greg23887626185217251960.3420.4190.919
Anderson, Scott237964161033011828180.2500.3470.737
Case, Colin2385702519321151821290.3570.4590.959
Nemeth, Kevin23826324128131916413180.3810.5001.183
Bisci, Jonathan238076158115151102210.1970.2150.649
Xiques, Steven133431550002412100.1610.2350.397
Mulrine, Conor237968241851010103890.3530.4430.899
Hayden, Ian215148972004702160.1880.2160.445
Bryant, Chase13343066000810450.2000.2940.494
Brown, Austin1111900000011150.0000.1820.182
Olah, Zachery18343087100350360.2670.3330.633
Beinlich, Nicholas14312965100151180.2070.2580.499
Jackson, Chris72100000040100.0000.5000.500
Mancuso, Dominick59822000110130.2500.3330.583
Jordan, Gerard11000000000100.0001.0001.000
Maxwell, Emmanuel11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Lawson, Alex44422000010020.5000.5001.000
Hernandez, Luis8221943100100340.2110.3180.581
Souders, Justin23300000000010.0000.0000.000
Totals, Team237306301721223010109711715711420.2730.3570.757

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Anderson, Scott37.009430342211183121.781.410
Lawson, Alex28.6712030312823162794.811.640
Souders, Justin26.6764102815882111.801.350
Bisci, Jonathan28.678320342016151933.351.710
Beinlich, Nicholas15.677021128831123.060.960
Mancuso, Dominick14.6751001310651422.451.230
Jordan, Gerard2.0020003200500.001.500
Olah, Zachery0.6710001211009.003.000
Team, Totals154.0023121111561077366128192.841.440
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 103/23Hazelton - PPD

Junior Varsity

 203/23Hazelton - PPD

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 86503/23Hazelton - PPDVarsity11:00 AM
 86603/26 @ LibertyVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 88703/23Hazelton - PPDJunior Varsity1:00 PM
 88803/26LibertyJunior Varsity4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/23Hazelton - PPD11:00 AM
03/26 @ Liberty4:00 PM
03/28Dieruff4:00 PM
04/01 @ Allen4:00 PM
04/03 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/05 @ Central Catholic4:00 PM
04/06 @ Pottsville1:00 PM
04/09Parkland4:00 PM
04/10 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/15Beth. Catholic6:45 PM
04/17 @ Pocono Mt. East4:00 PM
04/18E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/23 @ Northampton4:00 PM
04/25Stroudsburg4:00 PM
04/27Liberty11:00 AM
04/29 @ Voorhees1:00 PM
05/01Allen4:00 PM
05/03Freedom4:00 PM
05/04Phillipsburg7:00 PM
05/06 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/23Hazelton - PPD1:00 PM
03/26Liberty4:00 PM
03/28 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/01Allen4:00 PM
04/03Freedom4:00 PM
04/05Central Cathlolic4:00 PM
04/06Pottsville4:00 PM
04/09 @ Parkland4:00 PM
04/10Dieruff4:00 PM
04/15 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/17Pocono Mt. East4:00 PM
04/18 @ E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/23Northampton4:00 PM
04/25 @ Stroudsburg4:00 PM
04/27 @ Liberty11:00 AM
04/30 @ Voorhees10:00 AM
05/01 @ Allen4:00 PM
05/03 @ Freedom4:00 PM
05/04 @ Phillipsburg2:30 PM
05/06Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29JT Lambert (MS-ESS)4:00 PM
03/30 @ Hazleton12:00 PM
03/30 @ Hazleton2:00 PM
04/02 @ Stroudsburg Jr. HS4:00 PM
04/08Wilson West Lawn4:15 PM
04/10Pleasant Valley M.S.4:00 PM
04/12 @ Lehman IS4:00 PM
04/13Spring-Ford11:00 AM
04/13Spring-Ford1:00 PM
04/16Bangor4:00 PM
04/27 @ Governor Mifflin10:00 AM
04/27 @ Governor Mifflin12:00 PM
04/30 @ Voorhees1:00 PM
05/02Pocono Mt West4:00 PM
05/04 @ Phillipsburg12:30 PM
05/08 @ Wilson West Lawn4:00 PM
05/10Pocono Mt. East Jr. HS4:00 PM
05/11 @ Whitehall12:00 PM
05/11 @ Whitehall2:00 PM