2017 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Mayorca, Dominick32222000210001.0001.0002.000
Spray, Zach217363272070017190720.4290.4661.005
Boylan, Sean2175582115600101431260.3620.4930.959
Baiardi, Stephen195442149320111321070.3330.4810.981
Olsen, Eddie2164501610330131117110.3200.4070.907
Yannuzzelli, Nick20665716160001381590.2810.3490.630
Hughes, Liam20665915105009112280.2540.3020.641
Hubbard, Cameron217057141022013186680.2460.3710.722
Poulson, Scott2054419530181028160.2200.3650.731
Mazzeo, Daniel135511000010030.2000.2000.400
Crowell, Colin204541880005512120.1950.2500.445
Storm, Luke12161421100021120.1430.2500.464
Hess, Christopher1633212200006110120.0950.4060.501
Cooley, Mark17222122000020130.0950.1360.232
Escobar, Jayden103300000030000.0000.0000.000
Phillips, Hunter54300000000110.0000.2500.250
Joyce, Isaiah33300000000010.0000.0000.000
Hynes, Danny52200000000010.0000.0000.000
Crosswell, Justin43200000000110.0000.3330.333
Washington, G.53200000000110.0000.3330.333
Bevins, Bailey32200000000010.0000.0000.000
Campbell, Colin21000000000100.0001.0001.000
Gustofson, Eric00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Pambianchi, Chris61100000020000.0000.0000.000
Totals, Team21670552149111307110112620751060.2700.3740.729

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Hess, Christopher1.0010000000000.000.000
Yannuzzelli, Nick1.0010000001100.001.000
Poulson, Scott59.201053043178174770.941.006
Gustofson, Eric5.0011005110421.401.000
Olsen, Eddie34.0013440322010133322.061.324
Campbell, Colin2.1041002110203.000.857
Mayorca, Dominick6.1050006434513.321.579
Joyce, Isiah7.00510011445804.001.574
Pambianchi, Chris20.108110211513111204.481.574
Totals, Team136.20211380120624051112122.051.251
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday February 1
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday February 1
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    
 
No records to display.

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 
 
No records to display.

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/30Hazleton W 7-14:00 PM
04/04@Pocono Mt West W 20-04:00 PM
04/08Liberty L 11-51:00 PM
04/11Freedom L 4-34:00 PM
04/13@Pleasant Valley L 5-34:00 PM
04/17@Allen W 5-112:00 PM
04/18Dieruff W 11-14:00 PM
04/20Nazareth L 5-24:00 PM
04/22Beth. Catholic W 4-311:00 AM
04/24@Liberty L 3-04:00 PM
04/26Voorhees W 7-31:30 PM
04/27@Dieruff W 3-04:30 PM
05/01@Emmaus L 8-16:00 PM
05/03Allen W 9-04:00 PM
05/04Exeter Township W 8-44:00 PM
05/08@Freedom L 6-54:00 PM
05/10@Beth. Catholic W 9-34:00 PM
05/11E. Stroudsburg S W 11-14:00 PM
05/12Whitehall W 7-04:00 PM
05/18Phillipsburg W 4-06:30 PM
05/22@Stroudsburg L 3-24:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/30Hazleton (PPD)4:00 PM
04/05Pocono Mt West W 15-04:00 PM
04/08@Liberty L 6-111:00 AM
04/11@Freedom W 12-14:00 PM
04/13Pleasant Valley L 3-24:00 PM
04/17Allen W 12-212:00 PM
04/18@Dieruff W 14-34:00 PM
04/20@Narareth W 5-14:00 PM
04/22@Beth. Catholic W 10-011:00 AM
04/24Liberty L 10-04:00 PM
04/26Voorhees W 13-510:00 AM
04/28Dieruff W 11-14:00 PM
05/01Emmaus L 7-44:00 PM
05/03@Allen W 9-74:00 PM
05/04Exeter Township W 8-14:00 PM
05/08Freedom W 2-14:00 PM
05/10Beth. Catholic L 11-83:30 PM
05/11@E. Stroudsburg S W 13-54:00 PM
05/12@Whitehall W 12-24:00 PM
05/18@Phillipsburg W 7-43:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/08Bangor W 12-610:00 AM
04/10@Wilson West Lawn L 13-84:15 PM
04/15@Hazleton W 9-312:00 PM
04/15@Hazleton W 2-02:00 PM
04/19@Bangor W 10-04:15 PM
04/24Wilson West Lawn W 5-44:15 PM
04/25Voorhees W 3-21:30 PM
05/03@JT Lambert (MS-ESS) W 13-23:30 PM
05/10@Governor Mifflin L 4-24:00 PM
05/10@Governor Mifflin W 4-06:00 PM
05/11Phillipsburg W 5-34:30 PM
05/15JT Lambert (MS-ESS) W 11-24:00 PM
05/19@Phillipsburg W 14-64:00 PM
05/23@Spring-Ford L 5-14:00 PM
05/23@Spring-Ford L 6-16:00 PM