2017 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Mayorca, Dominick32222000210001.0001.0002.000
Spray, Zach217363272070017190720.4290.4661.005
Boylan, Sean2175582115600101431260.3620.4930.959
Baiardi, Stephen195442149320111321070.3330.4810.981
Olsen, Eddie2164501610330131117110.3200.4070.907
Yannuzzelli, Nick20665716160001381590.2810.3490.630
Hughes, Liam20665915105009112280.2540.3020.641
Hubbard, Cameron217057141022013186680.2460.3710.722
Poulson, Scott2054419530181028160.2200.3650.731
Mazzeo, Daniel135511000010030.2000.2000.400
Crowell, Colin204541880005512120.1950.2500.445
Storm, Luke12161421100021120.1430.2500.464
Hess, Christopher1633212200006110120.0950.4060.501
Cooley, Mark17222122000020130.0950.1360.232
Escobar, Jayden103300000030000.0000.0000.000
Phillips, Hunter54300000000110.0000.2500.250
Joyce, Isaiah33300000000010.0000.0000.000
Hynes, Danny52200000000010.0000.0000.000
Crosswell, Justin43200000000110.0000.3330.333
Washington, G.53200000000110.0000.3330.333
Bevins, Bailey32200000000010.0000.0000.000
Campbell, Colin21000000000100.0001.0001.000
Gustofson, Eric00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Pambianchi, Chris61100000020000.0000.0000.000
Totals, Team21670552149111307110112620751060.2700.3740.729

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Hess, Christopher1.0010000000000.000.000
Yannuzzelli, Nick1.0010000001100.001.000
Poulson, Scott59.201053043178174770.941.006
Gustofson, Eric5.0011005110421.401.000
Olsen, Eddie34.0013440322010133322.061.324
Campbell, Colin2.1041002110203.000.857
Mayorca, Dominick6.1050006434513.321.579
Joyce, Isiah7.00510011445804.001.574
Pambianchi, Chris20.108110211513111204.481.574
Totals, Team136.20211380120624051112122.051.251
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 103/23Hazelton - PPD

Junior Varsity

 203/23Hazelton - PPD

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 86503/23Hazelton - PPDVarsity11:00 AM
 86603/26 @ LibertyVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 88703/23Hazelton - PPDJunior Varsity1:00 PM
 88803/26LibertyJunior Varsity4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/23Hazelton - PPD11:00 AM
03/26 @ Liberty4:00 PM
03/28Dieruff4:00 PM
04/01 @ Allen4:00 PM
04/03 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/05 @ Central Catholic4:00 PM
04/06 @ Pottsville1:00 PM
04/09Parkland4:00 PM
04/10 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/15Beth. Catholic6:45 PM
04/17 @ Pocono Mt. East4:00 PM
04/18E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/23 @ Northampton4:00 PM
04/25Stroudsburg4:00 PM
04/27Liberty11:00 AM
04/29 @ Voorhees1:00 PM
05/01Allen4:00 PM
05/03Freedom4:00 PM
05/04Phillipsburg7:00 PM
05/06 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/23Hazelton - PPD1:00 PM
03/26Liberty4:00 PM
03/28 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/01Allen4:00 PM
04/03Freedom4:00 PM
04/05Central Cathlolic4:00 PM
04/06Pottsville4:00 PM
04/09 @ Parkland4:00 PM
04/10Dieruff4:00 PM
04/15 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/17Pocono Mt. East4:00 PM
04/18 @ E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/23Northampton4:00 PM
04/25 @ Stroudsburg4:00 PM
04/27 @ Liberty11:00 AM
04/30 @ Voorhees10:00 AM
05/01 @ Allen4:00 PM
05/03 @ Freedom4:00 PM
05/04 @ Phillipsburg2:30 PM
05/06Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29JT Lambert (MS-ESS)4:00 PM
03/30 @ Hazleton12:00 PM
03/30 @ Hazleton2:00 PM
04/02 @ Stroudsburg Jr. HS4:00 PM
04/08Wilson West Lawn4:15 PM
04/10Pleasant Valley M.S.4:00 PM
04/12 @ Lehman IS4:00 PM
04/13Spring-Ford11:00 AM
04/13Spring-Ford1:00 PM
04/16Bangor4:00 PM
04/27 @ Governor Mifflin10:00 AM
04/27 @ Governor Mifflin12:00 PM
04/30 @ Voorhees1:00 PM
05/02Pocono Mt West4:00 PM
05/04 @ Phillipsburg12:30 PM
05/08 @ Wilson West Lawn4:00 PM
05/10Pocono Mt. East Jr. HS4:00 PM
05/11 @ Whitehall12:00 PM
05/11 @ Whitehall2:00 PM