2003 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Meuser, Tommy  1322000201010.1540.214 
Whitman, Eddie  100000020010.0000.000 
Stoudt, Brett  1110000010250.0910.231 
Brodhead, Cory  591612031515010110.2710.377 
Falcone, Anthony  100000000000.0000.000 
Grube, Jason  311000010010.3330.333 
Dizikes, Ted  63171412010719110.2700.370 
Manchester, Matt  100000000010.0000.000 
Hockman, Joel  501063104204130.2000.259 
Baltz, Josh  622418231111241070.3870.500 
Walton, JJ  000000000000.0000.000 
Nemeth, Joe  52115401121013150.2120.263 
Ruppert, Zack  200000010120.0000.333 
Gaston, Caleb  000000000000.0000.000 
McWilliams, Brandon  2596200241140.3600.407 
Anindita, Bin  100000000010.0000.000 
Ventola, Anthony  56541002105150.0890.161 
Winter, Kyle  000000000000.0000.000 
Bisci, Kris  48842002834190.1670.273 
Fritz, Brian  1533000020230.2000.294 
Carlson, Luke  581812400860690.3100.369 
Assise, Kyle  421082009312120.2380.289 
McCutcheon, Ian  200000000000.0000.000 
Totals, Team  565135952193677512591310.2390.322 

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Whitman, Eddie1.00100003310121.00 
Stoudt, Brett15.70501015736811.34 
Falcone, Anthony11.00722020151161017.00 
Dizikes, Ted0.0010001000000.00 
Hockman, Joel72.001182054198219000.78 
Walton, JJ0.0010002110000.00 
Nemeth, Joe3.0010103205100.00 
Ruppert, Zack38.309240724740172317.30 
Gaston, Caleb3.0020015543209.33 
Winter, Kyle2.00200024434114.00 
Team, Totals146.00-12101174103746213853.55 
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    
 
No records to display.

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 
 
No records to display.

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/26@Liberty L 5-24:00 PM
03/28Dieruff W 13-34:00 PM
03/29Hazelton L 9-34:00 PM
04/01@Allen W 21-24:00 PM
04/03@Freedom W 12-24:00 PM
04/04@Central Catholic W 10-34:00 PM
04/06@Pottsville W 9-11:00 PM
04/10@Dieruff W 16-34:00 PM
04/15Beth. Catholic W 7-66:45 PM
04/17@Pocono Mt. East W 7-14:00 PM
04/18E. Stroudsburg N W 9-04:00 PM
04/22Parkland L 4-34:00 PM
04/23@Northampton L 5-14:00 PM
04/25Stroudsburg W 5-14:00 PM
04/29@Voorhees L 5-31:30 PM
05/01Allen W 8-04:00 PM
05/03Freedom W 4-34:00 PM
05/04@Phillipsburg W 5-24:00 PM
05/06@Beth. Catholic W 10-74:00 PM
05/07Liberty L 7-44:00 PM
05/11@Stroudsburg W 6-011:00 AM
05/15@Liberty L 8-27:15 PM
05/22Stroudsburg W 5-34:30 PM
05/26Emmaus L 3-01:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/26Liberty L 8-14:00 PM
03/28@Dieruff W 14-84:00 PM
03/29Hazelton L 16-24:00 PM
04/01Allen W 10-04:00 PM
04/03Freedom W 4-34:00 PM
04/04Central Cathlolic L 11-84:00 PM
04/06Pottsville W 9-011:00 AM
04/10Dieruff W 14-24:00 PM
04/12@Parkland (SUSP) W 6-44:45 PM
04/15@Beth. Catholic W 8-24:00 PM
04/17Pocono Mt. East W 15-54:00 PM
04/18 @ E. Stroudsburg N (PPD)4:00 PM
04/23Northampton L 15-04:00 PM
04/25@Stroudsburg W 12-04:00 PM
04/27@Liberty L 5-211:00 AM
05/01@Allen W 10-14:00 PM
05/03@Freedom W 10-24:00 PM
05/04@Phillipsburg W 11-41:00 PM
05/06Beth. Catholic W 9-04:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29@JT Lambert (MS-ESS) W 15-44:00 PM
03/30@Hazleton L 4-212:00 PM
03/30@Hazleton L 7-22:00 PM
04/02@Stroudsburg Jr. HS W 8-24:00 PM
04/08Wilson West Lawn W 8-04:15 PM
04/10Pleasant Valley M.S. L 5-14:00 PM
04/16Bangor W 11-14:00 PM
04/27@Governor Mifflin W 9-110:00 AM
04/27 12:00 PM
05/02Pocono Mt West W 12-44:00 PM
05/04@Phillipsburg W 13-310:00 AM
05/08@Wilson West Lawn W 7-14:00 PM
05/09@Voorhees L 9-74:00 PM
05/11@Whitehall W 13-012:00 PM
05/11@Whitehall W 12-62:00 PM
05/15@Phillipsburg W 15-04:00 PM