2004 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
McWilliams, Brandon  6723184108134670.343  
McCutcheon, Ian  64251681017141690.391  
Ventola, Anthony  541914311102312150.352  
Carlson, Luke  6322201101470490.349  
Baltz, Josh  55131030091221570.237  
Assise, Kyle  45953016717150.200  
Bisci, Kris  55191332114101690.345  
Stoudt, Brett  5011101007709140.222  
Good, David  1433000242510.214  
Cahill, Dan  5117971018909180.333  
Aponavicius, Steve  1111000130230.091  
Brunstetter, Kade  1533000130180.200  
Grube, Jason  11110001120230.091  
Mulrine, Dan  511000010110.200  
Manchester, Matt  322000120010.667  
Walton, John  100000000000.000  
McAtee, Sean  211000030000.500  
Mulrine, Brandon  200000000000.000  
Gunther, Phil  100000000000.000  
Monti, Matt  000000010000.000  
Totals, Team  570170127337310911914851210.298  

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Whitman, Eddie1.7010004310004.20 
Stoudt, Brett20.701162022197102552.37 
Mulrine, Dan3.704000106621211.45 
Manchester, Matt1.00100003332021.00 
Brunstetter, Kade9.7041001513910506.52 
Walton, John17.009110152313171505.35 
Gunther, Phil54.00823050433196454.02 
Carlson, Luke4.3030201111941014.54 
Cahill, Dan12.0041201210481002.33 
Miller, Ryan15.30500018996504.11 
Team, Totals139.30-111001571399269128124.62 
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 104/22 @ Beth. Catholic
 104/20@Nazareth W 12-5

Junior Varsity

 204/21Beth. Catholic W 10-0
 204/20Nazareth W 5-4

Freshmen

 304/21@Bangor W 13-0
 304/20 @ Phillipsburg

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 80604/22 @ Beth. CatholicVarsity1:00 PM
 79704/23LibertyVarsity3:30 PM
 80704/23LibertyVarsity4:00 PM
 80804/25 @ E. Stroudsburg SVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 82804/23 @ LibertyJunior Varsity4:00 PM
 82904/25E. Stroudsburg SJunior Varsity4:00 PM

Freshmen

 84504/23 @ Wilson West LawnFreshmen4:00 PM
 84604/24Stroudsburg Jr HSFreshmen4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/05Pocono Mt West W 13-34:00 PM
04/06Allen W 11-04:00 PM
04/10@Freedom L 4-14:00 PM
04/12Pleasant Valley W 11-04:00 PM
04/17@Dieruff W 15-04:00 PM
04/20@Nazareth W 12-54:00 PM
04/22 @ Beth. Catholic1:00 PM
04/23Liberty3:30 PM
04/23Liberty4:00 PM
04/25 @ E. Stroudsburg S4:00 PM
04/28Dieruff11:00 AM
04/29 @ Phillipsburg6:30 PM
05/01Emmaus4:00 PM
05/02 @ Allen4:15 PM
05/04 @ Whitehall4:00 PM
05/05Hazleton4:00 PM
05/07Freedom4:00 PM
05/09Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10 @ Exeter Township4:00 PM
05/11Voorhees4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/28Liberty L 7-04:00 PM
04/10Freedom L 14-104:00 PM
04/12@Pleasant Valley W 8-54:00 PM
04/13@Pocono Mt West W 20-04:00 PM
04/17Dieruff - PPD4:00 PM
04/20Nazareth W 5-44:00 PM
04/21Beth. Catholic W 10-011:00 AM
04/23 @ Liberty4:00 PM
04/25E. Stroudsburg S4:00 PM
04/27 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/29Phillipsburg3:00 PM
05/01 @ Emmaus4:00 PM
05/02Allen3:30 PM
05/02Allen5:00 PM
05/04Whitehall4:00 PM
05/05Hazleton4:00 PM
05/07 @ Freedom4:00 PM
05/09 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10 @ Exeter Township4:00 PM
05/11Voorhees4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/09Pocono Mt. East Jr. HS W 9-34:15 PM
04/13Pleasant Valley M.S. W 11-14:00 PM
04/14@Hazleton L 3-111:00 AM
04/14@Hazleton L 17-141:00 PM
04/20 @ Phillipsburg5:00 PM
04/21@Bangor W 13-010:00 AM
04/23 @ Wilson West Lawn4:00 PM
04/24Stroudsburg Jr HS4:00 PM
04/28Govenor Mifflin10:00 AM
04/28Govenor Mifflin12:00 PM
04/29Phillipsburg12:00 PM
04/30JT Lambert (MS-ESS)4:00 PM
05/01 @ Pocono Mt. West Jr. HS4:00 PM
05/03 @ Central Catholic4:00 PM
05/03 @ Lehman I.S. ESN4:00 PM
05/10Wilson West Lawn4:15 PM
05/12Spring-Ford11:00 AM
05/12Spring-Ford1:00 PM