2007 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Parrish, James2 111000000001.0001.0002.000
Holley, Jarred21 7527195217202480.3600.4070.927
Rasely, Mike21 632117004191201170.3330.4320.956
Hughes, Tom15 933000130210.3330.4550.788
Penyak, Brian14 622000012110.3330.5560.889
Lopes, Josh21 52171321113847100.3270.4440.906
Baltz, Jon21 6521165008131750.3230.3920.792
Lopes, Brendan21 622014222141825140.3230.3910.907
Warga, Chad21 63191350110143550.3020.3750.804
Bisco, Matt12 2366000430750.2610.4190.680
Swope, Chris20 471292104404140.2550.3080.648
Schneiderman, Ben20 511313000380430.2550.3090.564
LaValva, Anthony8 822000201000.2500.3000.550
Heilman, Kevin16 1333000012250.2310.4120.643
Cordero, Chris5 511000102000.2000.4290.629
Vail, Ron20 2542200310040.1600.1540.394
Rhinehart, Seth3 300000000000.0000.0000.000
Pursell, Michael4 200000102020.0000.5000.500
Harvey, Brennan3 200000000100.0000.3330.333
Krause, Neil2 200000000010.0000.0000.000
Snyder, Kurt Snyder1 100000000010.0000.0000.000
Totals, Team21 5781721342369901062160860.2980.3800.785

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Rhinehart, Seth3.0010005100100.00 
Swope, Chris1.0010002100000.00 
Bisco, Matt0.0010000000000.00 
Rasley, Mike25.00821025107112801.96 
Vail, Ron55.2010540532923264502.89 
Schneiderman, Ben28.00622030141292123.00 
Penyak, Brian24.101022030171541504.32 
Heilman, Kevin7.2070109973616.39 
Hughes, Tom1.0040004411017.00 
Parrish, Jim0.00100023320199.99 
Team, Totals145.20211110016088685611653.27 
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 103/23Hazelton - PPD

Junior Varsity

 203/23Hazelton - PPD

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 86503/23Hazelton - PPDVarsity11:00 AM
 86603/26 @ LibertyVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 88703/23Hazelton - PPDJunior Varsity1:00 PM
 88803/26LibertyJunior Varsity4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/23Hazelton - PPD11:00 AM
03/26 @ Liberty4:00 PM
03/28Dieruff4:00 PM
04/01 @ Allen4:00 PM
04/03 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/05 @ Central Catholic4:00 PM
04/06 @ Pottsville1:00 PM
04/09Parkland4:00 PM
04/10 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/15Beth. Catholic6:45 PM
04/17 @ Pocono Mt. East4:00 PM
04/18E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/23 @ Northampton4:00 PM
04/25Stroudsburg4:00 PM
04/27Liberty11:00 AM
04/29 @ Voorhees1:00 PM
05/01Allen4:00 PM
05/03Freedom4:00 PM
05/04Phillipsburg7:00 PM
05/06 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/23Hazelton - PPD1:00 PM
03/26Liberty4:00 PM
03/28 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/01Allen4:00 PM
04/03Freedom4:00 PM
04/05Central Cathlolic4:00 PM
04/06Pottsville4:00 PM
04/09 @ Parkland4:00 PM
04/10Dieruff4:00 PM
04/15 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/17Pocono Mt. East4:00 PM
04/18 @ E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/23Northampton4:00 PM
04/25 @ Stroudsburg4:00 PM
04/27 @ Liberty11:00 AM
04/30 @ Voorhees10:00 AM
05/01 @ Allen4:00 PM
05/03 @ Freedom4:00 PM
05/04 @ Phillipsburg2:30 PM
05/06Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29JT Lambert (MS-ESS)4:00 PM
03/30 @ Hazleton12:00 PM
03/30 @ Hazleton2:00 PM
04/02 @ Stroudsburg Jr. HS4:00 PM
04/08Wilson West Lawn4:15 PM
04/10Pleasant Valley M.S.4:00 PM
04/12 @ Lehman IS4:00 PM
04/13Spring-Ford11:00 AM
04/13Spring-Ford1:00 PM
04/16Bangor4:00 PM
04/27 @ Governor Mifflin10:00 AM
04/27 @ Governor Mifflin12:00 PM
04/30 @ Voorhees1:00 PM
05/02Pocono Mt West4:00 PM
05/04 @ Phillipsburg12:30 PM
05/08 @ Wilson West Lawn4:00 PM
05/10Pocono Mt. East Jr. HS4:00 PM
05/11 @ Whitehall12:00 PM
05/11 @ Whitehall2:00 PM