2007 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Parrish, James2 111000000001.0001.0002.000
Holley, Jarred21 7527195217202480.3600.4070.927
Rasely, Mike21 632117004191201170.3330.4320.956
Hughes, Tom15 933000130210.3330.4550.788
Penyak, Brian14 622000012110.3330.5560.889
Lopes, Josh21 52171321113847100.3270.4440.906
Baltz, Jon21 6521165008131750.3230.3920.792
Lopes, Brendan21 622014222141825140.3230.3910.907
Warga, Chad21 63191350110143550.3020.3750.804
Bisco, Matt12 2366000430750.2610.4190.680
Swope, Chris20 471292104404140.2550.3080.648
Schneiderman, Ben20 511313000380430.2550.3090.564
LaValva, Anthony8 822000201000.2500.3000.550
Heilman, Kevin16 1333000012250.2310.4120.643
Cordero, Chris5 511000102000.2000.4290.629
Vail, Ron20 2542200310040.1600.1540.394
Rhinehart, Seth3 300000000000.0000.0000.000
Pursell, Michael4 200000102020.0000.5000.500
Harvey, Brennan3 200000000100.0000.3330.333
Krause, Neil2 200000000010.0000.0000.000
Snyder, Kurt Snyder1 100000000010.0000.0000.000
Totals, Team21 5781721342369901062160860.2980.3800.785

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Rhinehart, Seth3.0010005100100.00 
Swope, Chris1.0010002100000.00 
Bisco, Matt0.0010000000000.00 
Rasley, Mike25.00821025107112801.96 
Vail, Ron55.2010540532923264502.89 
Schneiderman, Ben28.00622030141292123.00 
Penyak, Brian24.101022030171541504.32 
Heilman, Kevin7.2070109973616.39 
Hughes, Tom1.0040004411017.00 
Parrish, Jim0.00100023320199.99 
Team, Totals145.20211110016088685611653.27 
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 104/22 @ Beth. Catholic
 104/20@Nazareth W 12-5

Junior Varsity

 204/21Beth. Catholic W 10-0
 204/20Nazareth W 5-4

Freshmen

 304/21@Bangor W 13-0
 304/20 @ Phillipsburg

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 80604/22 @ Beth. CatholicVarsity1:00 PM
 79704/23LibertyVarsity3:30 PM
 80704/23LibertyVarsity4:00 PM
 80804/25 @ E. Stroudsburg SVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 82804/23 @ LibertyJunior Varsity4:00 PM
 82904/25E. Stroudsburg SJunior Varsity4:00 PM

Freshmen

 84504/23 @ Wilson West LawnFreshmen4:00 PM
 84604/24Stroudsburg Jr HSFreshmen4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/05Pocono Mt West W 13-34:00 PM
04/06Allen W 11-04:00 PM
04/10@Freedom L 4-14:00 PM
04/12Pleasant Valley W 11-04:00 PM
04/17@Dieruff W 15-04:00 PM
04/20@Nazareth W 12-54:00 PM
04/22 @ Beth. Catholic1:00 PM
04/23Liberty3:30 PM
04/23Liberty4:00 PM
04/25 @ E. Stroudsburg S4:00 PM
04/28Dieruff11:00 AM
04/29 @ Phillipsburg6:30 PM
05/01Emmaus4:00 PM
05/02 @ Allen4:15 PM
05/04 @ Whitehall4:00 PM
05/05Hazleton4:00 PM
05/07Freedom4:00 PM
05/09Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10 @ Exeter Township4:00 PM
05/11Voorhees4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/28Liberty L 7-04:00 PM
04/10Freedom L 14-104:00 PM
04/12@Pleasant Valley W 8-54:00 PM
04/13@Pocono Mt West W 20-04:00 PM
04/17Dieruff - PPD4:00 PM
04/20Nazareth W 5-44:00 PM
04/21Beth. Catholic W 10-011:00 AM
04/23 @ Liberty4:00 PM
04/25E. Stroudsburg S4:00 PM
04/27 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/29Phillipsburg3:00 PM
05/01 @ Emmaus4:00 PM
05/02Allen3:30 PM
05/02Allen5:00 PM
05/04Whitehall4:00 PM
05/05Hazleton4:00 PM
05/07 @ Freedom4:00 PM
05/09 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10 @ Exeter Township4:00 PM
05/11Voorhees4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/09Pocono Mt. East Jr. HS W 9-34:15 PM
04/13Pleasant Valley M.S. W 11-14:00 PM
04/14@Hazleton L 3-111:00 AM
04/14@Hazleton L 17-141:00 PM
04/20 @ Phillipsburg5:00 PM
04/21@Bangor W 13-010:00 AM
04/23 @ Wilson West Lawn4:00 PM
04/24Stroudsburg Jr HS4:00 PM
04/28Govenor Mifflin10:00 AM
04/28Govenor Mifflin12:00 PM
04/29Phillipsburg12:00 PM
04/30JT Lambert (MS-ESS)4:00 PM
05/01 @ Pocono Mt. West Jr. HS4:00 PM
05/03 @ Central Catholic4:00 PM
05/03 @ Lehman I.S. ESN4:00 PM
05/10Wilson West Lawn4:15 PM
05/12Spring-Ford11:00 AM
05/12Spring-Ford1:00 PM