2013 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Statham, Ryan43211000000110.5000.6671.167
Martino, Adam12210100100010.5000.5001.500
Wilkins, Brad22211000000010.5000.5001.000
Beinlich, Nick20827029163821222111110.4140.5001.271
Oakley, Erik8151044000201440.4000.6001.000
Briskie, Ryan2078652322100101417130.3540.4190.788
Hernandez, Luis2075602114511147211130.3500.4530.970
Loebsack, Malin2073602013610161317120.3330.4060.872
Honor, Tyler33311000000010.3330.3330.667
Cooley, Kevin186858171241091608100.2930.3680.764
DelBene, Chris11171443010131230.2860.4120.840
Brown, Austin17654812101101314212100.2500.4060.719
Heins, Kyle14332975110730370.2410.3030.648
Williams, Ryan174033641102623140.1820.2890.562
Semanick, Matt1755366420039216110.1670.4440.667
Smith, Conor9181321100020530.1540.3890.620
Mowad, Matt99811000200140.1250.2220.347
Kilpatrick, Rohan15373033000221580.1000.2430.343
Lisinicchia, Jacob5111111000120030.0910.0910.182
Spadoni, John52100000000100.0000.5000.500
Naiden, Troy46500000000030.0000.0000.000
Fitch, Matt11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Team, Totals20695561160116261539511314971340.2850.3970.798

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Kosa, Jarrid0.3310000000100.000.000
Honor, Tyler3.0020101203010.001.330
Statham, Ryan11.3370207835801.851.060
Semanick, Matt6.6752109523602.101.800
Martino, Adam23.339100309941702.701.460
Beinlich, Nick43.679150533822234893.531.740
Oakley, Erik6.33400010642614.421.890
Spadoni, John19.338120251413131304.711.970
Benson, Alec1.3310002310205.251.500
Cooley, Kevin19.6751302625189846.411.780
Fitch, Matt1.0010001112117.003.000
Team, Totals136.002061401641117364110163.761.680
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    

Freshmen

 305/12Whitehall MS W 13-8
 305/11@Whitehall MS L 4-3

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 
 
No records to display.

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/27Bangor W 8-211:00 AM
04/03Wilson Area HS W 17-711:00 AM
04/06@Beth. Catholic W 16-04:00 PM
04/10Northampton L 4-23:00 PM
04/13@Liberty L 12-14:00 PM
04/14@Nazareth L 6-44:00 PM
04/16Nazareth W 4-24:00 PM
04/17@Northampton W 6-211:00 AM
04/20@Freedom W 10-74:00 PM
04/22Beth. Catholic W 8-12:00 PM
04/23Parkland L 11-04:00 PM
04/24Freedom L 12-03:30 PM
04/26@Parkland L 11-14:00 PM
04/28Central Cathlolic W 17-74:00 PM
04/30@E. Stroudsburg N W 20-24:00 PM
05/01Liberty W 7-61:00 PM
05/04Pocono Mt. East W 6-04:00 PM
05/06Dieruff W 5-44:00 PM
05/07@Phillipsburg W 6-24:00 PM
05/08@Stroudsburg W 12-62:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/27@Bangor W 17-011:00 AM
04/03@Wilson Area HS W 10-02:00 PM
04/06Beth. Catholic W 15-44:00 PM
04/10@Northampton L 11-104:00 PM
04/13Liberty L 9-24:00 PM
04/14Nazareth L 11-54:00 PM
04/16@Nazareth L 6-24:00 PM
04/17Northampton W 6-211:00 AM
04/20Freedom W 10-54:00 PM
04/23@Parkland L 13-04:00 PM
04/24@Freedom L 7-33:30 PM
04/26Parkland W 15-114:00 PM
04/28@Central Catholic W 17-54:00 PM
05/01@Liberty L 15-012:30 PM
05/01@Beth. Catholic W 12-33:00 PM
05/04@Pocono Mt. East W 13-34:00 PM
05/06@Dieruff W 26-24:00 PM
05/07@Phillipsburg W 16-24:00 PM
05/08Stroudsburg W 7-22:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29@Whitehall L 13-34:00 PM
04/07@Bangor MS L 7-64:00 PM
04/09Whitehall MS W 4-34:00 PM
04/17@Governor Mifflin W 11-011:00 AM
04/17@Governor Mifflin W 7-11:00 PM
04/19@Whitehall MS W 14-44:00 PM
04/20Bangor MS W 16-24:00 PM
04/23@Bangor MS W 11-44:00 PM
04/29Whitehall MS L 9-54:00 PM
05/03Bangor MS W 13-34:00 PM
05/07Phillipsburg W 3-24:00 PM
05/11@Whitehall MS L 4-34:00 PM
05/12Whitehall MS W 13-84:00 PM
05/17 @ Bangor MS4:00 PM
05/18 @ Phillipsburg4:00 PM