2013 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Statham, Ryan43211000000110.5000.6671.167
Martino, Adam12210100100010.5000.5001.500
Wilkins, Brad22211000000010.5000.5001.000
Beinlich, Nick20827029163821222111110.4140.5001.271
Oakley, Erik8151044000201440.4000.6001.000
Briskie, Ryan2078652322100101417130.3540.4190.788
Hernandez, Luis2075602114511147211130.3500.4530.970
Loebsack, Malin2073602013610161317120.3330.4060.872
Honor, Tyler33311000000010.3330.3330.667
Cooley, Kevin186858171241091608100.2930.3680.764
DelBene, Chris11171443010131230.2860.4120.840
Brown, Austin17654812101101314212100.2500.4060.719
Heins, Kyle14332975110730370.2410.3030.648
Williams, Ryan174033641102623140.1820.2890.562
Semanick, Matt1755366420039216110.1670.4440.667
Smith, Conor9181321100020530.1540.3890.620
Mowad, Matt99811000200140.1250.2220.347
Kilpatrick, Rohan15373033000221580.1000.2430.343
Lisinicchia, Jacob5111111000120030.0910.0910.182
Spadoni, John52100000000100.0000.5000.500
Naiden, Troy46500000000030.0000.0000.000
Fitch, Matt11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Team, Totals20695561160116261539511314971340.2850.3970.798

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Kosa, Jarrid0.3310000000100.000.000
Honor, Tyler3.0020101203010.001.330
Statham, Ryan11.3370207835801.851.060
Semanick, Matt6.6752109523602.101.800
Martino, Adam23.339100309941702.701.460
Beinlich, Nick43.679150533822234893.531.740
Oakley, Erik6.33400010642614.421.890
Spadoni, John19.338120251413131304.711.970
Benson, Alec1.3310002310205.251.500
Cooley, Kevin19.6751302625189846.411.780
Fitch, Matt1.0010001112117.003.000
Team, Totals136.002061401641117364110163.761.680
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    
 
No records to display.

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 
 
No records to display.

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/05Pocono Mt West W 13-34:00 PM
04/06Allen W 11-04:00 PM
04/10@Freedom L 4-14:00 PM
04/12Pleasant Valley W 11-04:00 PM
04/17@Dieruff W 15-04:00 PM
04/20@Nazareth W 12-54:00 PM
04/22@Beth. Catholic W 13-11:00 PM
04/23Liberty W 8-33:30 PM
04/23Liberty W 17-84:00 PM
04/26E. Stroudsburg S W 19-04:00 PM
04/28Dieruff W 8-111:00 AM
04/30@Phillipsburg W 11-47:00 PM
05/01Emmaus W 5-34:00 PM
05/02@Allen W 16-24:15 PM
05/04@Whitehall W 9-54:00 PM
05/05Hazleton W 8-54:00 PM
05/07Freedom W 3-14:00 PM
05/08@Fleetwood L 3-24:15 PM
05/09Beth. Catholic W 10-44:00 PM
05/12Pleasant Valley W 10-211:00 AM
05/18Emmaus W 7-311:15 AM
05/18Parkland L 8-02:30 PM
05/23Freedom L 4-24:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/28Liberty L 7-04:00 PM
04/10Freedom L 14-104:00 PM
04/12@Pleasant Valley W 8-54:00 PM
04/13@Pocono Mt West W 20-04:00 PM
04/20Nazareth W 5-44:00 PM
04/21Beth. Catholic W 10-011:00 AM
04/23@Liberty W 2-14:00 PM
05/01@Emmaus W 6-24:00 PM
05/02Allen L 4-13:30 PM
05/02Allen W 10-35:00 PM
05/04Whitehall W 11-14:00 PM
05/05Hazleton W 11-34:00 PM
05/07@Freedom L 6-24:00 PM
05/08Fleetwood W 13-104:15 PM
05/09@Beth. Catholic L 13-124:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/09Pocono Mt. East Jr. HS W 9-34:15 PM
04/13Pleasant Valley M.S. W 11-14:00 PM
04/14@Hazleton L 3-111:00 AM
04/14@Hazleton L 17-141:00 PM
04/21@Bangor W 13-010:00 AM
04/23@Wilson West Lawn W 6-04:00 PM
04/24Stroudsburg Jr HS W 11-04:00 PM
04/28Govenor Mifflin W 11-312:00 PM
04/28Govenor Mifflin W 8-02:00 PM
04/30JT Lambert (MS-ESS) W 11-24:00 PM
05/01@Pocono Mt. West Jr. HS W 19-14:00 PM
05/03@Central Catholic W 12-14:00 PM
05/05@Phillipsburg W 12-210:00 AM
05/10Wilson West Lawn L 11-04:15 PM