2013 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Statham, Ryan43211000000110.5000.6671.167
Martino, Adam12210100100010.5000.5001.500
Wilkins, Brad22211000000010.5000.5001.000
Beinlich, Nick20827029163821222111110.4140.5001.271
Oakley, Erik8151044000201440.4000.6001.000
Briskie, Ryan2078652322100101417130.3540.4190.788
Hernandez, Luis2075602114511147211130.3500.4530.970
Loebsack, Malin2073602013610161317120.3330.4060.872
Honor, Tyler33311000000010.3330.3330.667
Cooley, Kevin186858171241091608100.2930.3680.764
DelBene, Chris11171443010131230.2860.4120.840
Brown, Austin17654812101101314212100.2500.4060.719
Heins, Kyle14332975110730370.2410.3030.648
Williams, Ryan174033641102623140.1820.2890.562
Semanick, Matt1755366420039216110.1670.4440.667
Smith, Conor9181321100020530.1540.3890.620
Mowad, Matt99811000200140.1250.2220.347
Kilpatrick, Rohan15373033000221580.1000.2430.343
Lisinicchia, Jacob5111111000120030.0910.0910.182
Spadoni, John52100000000100.0000.5000.500
Naiden, Troy46500000000030.0000.0000.000
Fitch, Matt11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Team, Totals20695561160116261539511314971340.2850.3970.798

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Kosa, Jarrid0.3310000000100.000.000
Honor, Tyler3.0020101203010.001.330
Statham, Ryan11.3370207835801.851.060
Semanick, Matt6.6752109523602.101.800
Martino, Adam23.339100309941702.701.460
Beinlich, Nick43.679150533822234893.531.740
Oakley, Erik6.33400010642614.421.890
Spadoni, John19.338120251413131304.711.970
Benson, Alec1.3310002310205.251.500
Cooley, Kevin19.6751302625189846.411.780
Fitch, Matt1.0010001112117.003.000
Team, Totals136.002061401641117364110163.761.680
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 103/23Hazelton - PPD

Junior Varsity

 203/23Hazelton - PPD

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 86503/23Hazelton - PPDVarsity11:00 AM
 86603/26 @ LibertyVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 88703/23Hazelton - PPDJunior Varsity1:00 PM
 88803/26LibertyJunior Varsity4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/23Hazelton - PPD11:00 AM
03/26 @ Liberty4:00 PM
03/28Dieruff4:00 PM
04/01 @ Allen4:00 PM
04/03 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/05 @ Central Catholic4:00 PM
04/06 @ Pottsville1:00 PM
04/09Parkland4:00 PM
04/10 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/15Beth. Catholic6:45 PM
04/17 @ Pocono Mt. East4:00 PM
04/18E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/23 @ Northampton4:00 PM
04/25Stroudsburg4:00 PM
04/27Liberty11:00 AM
04/29 @ Voorhees1:00 PM
05/01Allen4:00 PM
05/03Freedom4:00 PM
05/04Phillipsburg7:00 PM
05/06 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/23Hazelton - PPD1:00 PM
03/26Liberty4:00 PM
03/28 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/01Allen4:00 PM
04/03Freedom4:00 PM
04/05Central Cathlolic4:00 PM
04/06Pottsville4:00 PM
04/09 @ Parkland4:00 PM
04/10Dieruff4:00 PM
04/15 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/17Pocono Mt. East4:00 PM
04/18 @ E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/23Northampton4:00 PM
04/25 @ Stroudsburg4:00 PM
04/27 @ Liberty11:00 AM
04/30 @ Voorhees10:00 AM
05/01 @ Allen4:00 PM
05/03 @ Freedom4:00 PM
05/04 @ Phillipsburg2:30 PM
05/06Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29JT Lambert (MS-ESS)4:00 PM
03/30 @ Hazleton12:00 PM
03/30 @ Hazleton2:00 PM
04/02 @ Stroudsburg Jr. HS4:00 PM
04/08Wilson West Lawn4:15 PM
04/10Pleasant Valley M.S.4:00 PM
04/12 @ Lehman IS4:00 PM
04/13Spring-Ford11:00 AM
04/13Spring-Ford1:00 PM
04/16Bangor4:00 PM
04/27 @ Governor Mifflin10:00 AM
04/27 @ Governor Mifflin12:00 PM
04/30 @ Voorhees1:00 PM
05/02Pocono Mt West4:00 PM
05/04 @ Phillipsburg12:30 PM
05/08 @ Wilson West Lawn4:00 PM
05/10Pocono Mt. East Jr. HS4:00 PM
05/11 @ Whitehall12:00 PM
05/11 @ Whitehall2:00 PM