2014 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Martino, Adam00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Brown, Casey69833000110120.3750.4440.819
McKee, Sean185247125700682180.2550.3000.704
Honor, Tyler11000000001000.0001.0000.000
Smith, Conor19514474300552350.1590.2450.472
Naiden, Troy15393697110360170.2500.2630.596
Heins, Kyle13221754100560470.2940.4090.762
Wilkins, Brad20716118153005130430.2950.3380.683
Rodriguez, Angel23100000001100.0000.6670.667
Lisinicchia, Jake206659211361114111490.3560.4000.942
Juan, Kris11111000100001.0001.0002.000
Semanick, Matt207358252401010158690.4310.5421.007
Oakley, Erik164235550002414120.1430.2500.393
Fitch, Matt20000000010000.0000.0000.000
Kosa, Jarrid11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Raisner, Will11121110100210160.0910.1670.348
Mitch, Jayson182826107300781150.3850.4290.929
Sartori, Anthony10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Stone, Calo34411000100020.2500.2500.500
Bonfanti, Ryan21000000020100.0001.0000.000
Spadoni, John33311000210000.3330.3330.667
Hernandez, Luis186254221550215121640.4070.4681.079
 10000000010000.0000.0000.000
Reagle, Bryan196751141040081431350.2750.4480.801
Durrah, Trey18332976100641260.2410.3030.579
Totals, Team206415461621213533931132253910.2970.3790.767

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Martino, Adam21.106320261812121613.941.781
Brown, Casey12.2062101710841614.421.658
Honor, Tyler8.20610015653514.042.077
Juan, Kris2.0010001311203.501.000
Semanick, Matt6.0050116422712.331.333
Oakley, Erik14.003300144231101.001.214
Fitch, Matt25.005120311611102413.081.640
Kosa, Jarrid2.0040002221027.001.500
Sartori, Anthony1.2020003310104.201.800
Bonfanti, Ryan11.0071009211600.640.909
Spadoni, John27.207121362413121803.291.735
Totals, Team132.0020128216092584910673.081.583
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 104/22 @ Beth. Catholic
 104/20@Nazareth W 12-5

Junior Varsity

 204/21Beth. Catholic W 10-0
 204/20Nazareth W 5-4

Freshmen

 304/21@Bangor W 13-0
 304/20 @ Phillipsburg

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 80604/22 @ Beth. CatholicVarsity1:00 PM
 79704/23LibertyVarsity3:30 PM
 80704/23LibertyVarsity4:00 PM
 80804/25 @ E. Stroudsburg SVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 82804/23 @ LibertyJunior Varsity4:00 PM
 82904/25E. Stroudsburg SJunior Varsity4:00 PM

Freshmen

 84504/23 @ Wilson West LawnFreshmen4:00 PM
 84604/24Stroudsburg Jr HSFreshmen4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/05Pocono Mt West W 13-34:00 PM
04/06Allen W 11-04:00 PM
04/10@Freedom L 4-14:00 PM
04/12Pleasant Valley W 11-04:00 PM
04/17@Dieruff W 15-04:00 PM
04/20@Nazareth W 12-54:00 PM
04/22 @ Beth. Catholic1:00 PM
04/23Liberty3:30 PM
04/23Liberty4:00 PM
04/25 @ E. Stroudsburg S4:00 PM
04/28Dieruff11:00 AM
04/29 @ Phillipsburg6:30 PM
05/01Emmaus4:00 PM
05/02 @ Allen4:15 PM
05/04 @ Whitehall4:00 PM
05/05Hazleton4:00 PM
05/07Freedom4:00 PM
05/09Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10 @ Exeter Township4:00 PM
05/11Voorhees4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/28Liberty L 7-04:00 PM
04/10Freedom L 14-104:00 PM
04/12@Pleasant Valley W 8-54:00 PM
04/13@Pocono Mt West W 20-04:00 PM
04/17Dieruff - PPD4:00 PM
04/20Nazareth W 5-44:00 PM
04/21Beth. Catholic W 10-011:00 AM
04/23 @ Liberty4:00 PM
04/25E. Stroudsburg S4:00 PM
04/27 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/29Phillipsburg3:00 PM
05/01 @ Emmaus4:00 PM
05/02Allen3:30 PM
05/02Allen5:00 PM
05/04Whitehall4:00 PM
05/05Hazleton4:00 PM
05/07 @ Freedom4:00 PM
05/09 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10 @ Exeter Township4:00 PM
05/11Voorhees4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/09Pocono Mt. East Jr. HS W 9-34:15 PM
04/13Pleasant Valley M.S. W 11-14:00 PM
04/14@Hazleton L 3-111:00 AM
04/14@Hazleton L 17-141:00 PM
04/20 @ Phillipsburg5:00 PM
04/21@Bangor W 13-010:00 AM
04/23 @ Wilson West Lawn4:00 PM
04/24Stroudsburg Jr HS4:00 PM
04/28Govenor Mifflin10:00 AM
04/28Govenor Mifflin12:00 PM
04/29Phillipsburg12:00 PM
04/30JT Lambert (MS-ESS)4:00 PM
05/01 @ Pocono Mt. West Jr. HS4:00 PM
05/03 @ Central Catholic4:00 PM
05/03 @ Lehman I.S. ESN4:00 PM
05/10Wilson West Lawn4:15 PM
05/12Spring-Ford11:00 AM
05/12Spring-Ford1:00 PM