2014 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Martino, Adam00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Brown, Casey69833000110120.3750.4440.819
McKee, Sean185247125700682180.2550.3000.704
Honor, Tyler11000000001000.0001.0000.000
Smith, Conor19514474300552350.1590.2450.472
Naiden, Troy15393697110360170.2500.2630.596
Heins, Kyle13221754100560470.2940.4090.762
Wilkins, Brad20716118153005130430.2950.3380.683
Rodriguez, Angel23100000001100.0000.6670.667
Lisinicchia, Jake206659211361114111490.3560.4000.942
Juan, Kris11111000100001.0001.0002.000
Semanick, Matt207358252401010158690.4310.5421.007
Oakley, Erik164235550002414120.1430.2500.393
Fitch, Matt20000000010000.0000.0000.000
Kosa, Jarrid11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Raisner, Will11121110100210160.0910.1670.348
Mitch, Jayson182826107300781150.3850.4290.929
Sartori, Anthony10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Stone, Calo34411000100020.2500.2500.500
Bonfanti, Ryan21000000020100.0001.0000.000
Spadoni, John33311000210000.3330.3330.667
Hernandez, Luis186254221550215121640.4070.4681.079
 10000000010000.0000.0000.000
Reagle, Bryan196751141040081431350.2750.4480.801
Durrah, Trey18332976100641260.2410.3030.579
Totals, Team206415461621213533931132253910.2970.3790.767

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Martino, Adam21.106320261812121613.941.781
Brown, Casey12.2062101710841614.421.658
Honor, Tyler8.20610015653514.042.077
Juan, Kris2.0010001311203.501.000
Semanick, Matt6.0050116422712.331.333
Oakley, Erik14.003300144231101.001.214
Fitch, Matt25.005120311611102413.081.640
Kosa, Jarrid2.0040002221027.001.500
Sartori, Anthony1.2020003310104.201.800
Bonfanti, Ryan11.0071009211600.640.909
Spadoni, John27.207121362413121803.291.735
Totals, Team132.0020128216092584910673.081.583
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday February 1
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday February 1
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    
 
No records to display.

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 
 
No records to display.

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/30Hazleton W 7-14:00 PM
04/04@Pocono Mt West W 20-04:00 PM
04/08Liberty L 11-51:00 PM
04/11Freedom L 4-34:00 PM
04/13@Pleasant Valley L 5-34:00 PM
04/17@Allen W 5-112:00 PM
04/18Dieruff W 11-14:00 PM
04/20Nazareth L 5-24:00 PM
04/22Beth. Catholic W 4-311:00 AM
04/24@Liberty L 3-04:00 PM
04/26Voorhees W 7-31:30 PM
04/27@Dieruff W 3-04:30 PM
05/01@Emmaus L 8-16:00 PM
05/03Allen W 9-04:00 PM
05/04Exeter Township W 8-44:00 PM
05/08@Freedom L 6-54:00 PM
05/10@Beth. Catholic W 9-34:00 PM
05/11E. Stroudsburg S W 11-14:00 PM
05/12Whitehall W 7-04:00 PM
05/18Phillipsburg W 4-06:30 PM
05/22@Stroudsburg L 3-24:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/30Hazleton (PPD)4:00 PM
04/05Pocono Mt West W 15-04:00 PM
04/08@Liberty L 6-111:00 AM
04/11@Freedom W 12-14:00 PM
04/13Pleasant Valley L 3-24:00 PM
04/17Allen W 12-212:00 PM
04/18@Dieruff W 14-34:00 PM
04/20@Narareth W 5-14:00 PM
04/22@Beth. Catholic W 10-011:00 AM
04/24Liberty L 10-04:00 PM
04/26Voorhees W 13-510:00 AM
04/28Dieruff W 11-14:00 PM
05/01Emmaus L 7-44:00 PM
05/03@Allen W 9-74:00 PM
05/04Exeter Township W 8-14:00 PM
05/08Freedom W 2-14:00 PM
05/10Beth. Catholic L 11-83:30 PM
05/11@E. Stroudsburg S W 13-54:00 PM
05/12@Whitehall W 12-24:00 PM
05/18@Phillipsburg W 7-43:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/08Bangor W 12-610:00 AM
04/10@Wilson West Lawn L 13-84:15 PM
04/15@Hazleton W 9-312:00 PM
04/15@Hazleton W 2-02:00 PM
04/19@Bangor W 10-04:15 PM
04/24Wilson West Lawn W 5-44:15 PM
04/25Voorhees W 3-21:30 PM
05/03@JT Lambert (MS-ESS) W 13-23:30 PM
05/10@Governor Mifflin L 4-24:00 PM
05/10@Governor Mifflin W 4-06:00 PM
05/11Phillipsburg W 5-34:30 PM
05/15JT Lambert (MS-ESS) W 11-24:00 PM
05/19@Phillipsburg W 14-64:00 PM
05/23@Spring-Ford L 5-14:00 PM
05/23@Spring-Ford L 6-16:00 PM