2014 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Martino, Adam00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Brown, Casey69833000110120.3750.4440.819
McKee, Sean185247125700682180.2550.3000.704
Honor, Tyler11000000001000.0001.0000.000
Smith, Conor19514474300552350.1590.2450.472
Naiden, Troy15393697110360170.2500.2630.596
Heins, Kyle13221754100560470.2940.4090.762
Wilkins, Brad20716118153005130430.2950.3380.683
Rodriguez, Angel23100000001100.0000.6670.667
Lisinicchia, Jake206659211361114111490.3560.4000.942
Juan, Kris11111000100001.0001.0002.000
Semanick, Matt207358252401010158690.4310.5421.007
Oakley, Erik164235550002414120.1430.2500.393
Fitch, Matt20000000010000.0000.0000.000
Kosa, Jarrid11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Raisner, Will11121110100210160.0910.1670.348
Mitch, Jayson182826107300781150.3850.4290.929
Sartori, Anthony10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Stone, Calo34411000100020.2500.2500.500
Bonfanti, Ryan21000000020100.0001.0000.000
Spadoni, John33311000210000.3330.3330.667
Hernandez, Luis186254221550215121640.4070.4681.079
 10000000010000.0000.0000.000
Reagle, Bryan196751141040081431350.2750.4480.801
Durrah, Trey18332976100641260.2410.3030.579
Totals, Team206415461621213533931132253910.2970.3790.767

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Martino, Adam21.106320261812121613.941.781
Brown, Casey12.2062101710841614.421.658
Honor, Tyler8.20610015653514.042.077
Juan, Kris2.0010001311203.501.000
Semanick, Matt6.0050116422712.331.333
Oakley, Erik14.003300144231101.001.214
Fitch, Matt25.005120311611102413.081.640
Kosa, Jarrid2.0040002221027.001.500
Sartori, Anthony1.2020003310104.201.800
Bonfanti, Ryan11.0071009211600.640.909
Spadoni, John27.207121362413121803.291.735
Totals, Team132.0020128216092584910673.081.583
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    
 
No records to display.

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 193005/22StroudsburgVarsity4:30 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/26@Liberty L 5-24:00 PM
03/28Dieruff W 13-34:00 PM
03/29Hazelton L 9-34:00 PM
04/01@Allen W 21-24:00 PM
04/03@Freedom W 12-24:00 PM
04/04@Central Catholic W 10-34:00 PM
04/06@Pottsville W 9-11:00 PM
04/10@Dieruff W 16-34:00 PM
04/15Beth. Catholic W 7-66:45 PM
04/17@Pocono Mt. East W 7-14:00 PM
04/18E. Stroudsburg N W 9-04:00 PM
04/22Parkland L 4-34:00 PM
04/23@Northampton L 5-14:00 PM
04/25Stroudsburg W 5-14:00 PM
04/29@Voorhees L 5-31:30 PM
05/01Allen W 8-04:00 PM
05/03Freedom W 4-34:00 PM
05/04@Phillipsburg W 5-24:00 PM
05/06@Beth. Catholic W 10-74:00 PM
05/07Liberty L 7-44:00 PM
05/11@Stroudsburg W 6-011:00 AM
05/15@Liberty L 8-27:15 PM
05/22Stroudsburg4:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/26Liberty L 8-14:00 PM
03/28@Dieruff W 14-84:00 PM
03/29Hazelton L 16-24:00 PM
04/01Allen W 10-04:00 PM
04/03Freedom W 4-34:00 PM
04/04Central Cathlolic L 11-84:00 PM
04/06Pottsville W 9-011:00 AM
04/10Dieruff W 14-24:00 PM
04/12@Parkland (SUSP) W 6-44:45 PM
04/15@Beth. Catholic W 8-24:00 PM
04/17Pocono Mt. East W 15-54:00 PM
04/18 @ E. Stroudsburg N (PPD)4:00 PM
04/23Northampton L 15-04:00 PM
04/25@Stroudsburg W 12-04:00 PM
04/27@Liberty L 5-211:00 AM
05/01@Allen W 10-14:00 PM
05/03@Freedom W 10-24:00 PM
05/04@Phillipsburg W 11-41:00 PM
05/06Beth. Catholic W 9-04:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29@JT Lambert (MS-ESS) W 15-44:00 PM
03/30@Hazleton L 4-212:00 PM
03/30@Hazleton L 7-22:00 PM
04/02@Stroudsburg Jr. HS W 8-24:00 PM
04/08Wilson West Lawn W 8-04:15 PM
04/10Pleasant Valley M.S. L 5-14:00 PM
04/16Bangor W 11-14:00 PM
04/27@Governor Mifflin W 9-110:00 AM
04/27 12:00 PM
05/02Pocono Mt West W 12-44:00 PM
05/04@Phillipsburg W 13-310:00 AM
05/08@Wilson West Lawn W 7-14:00 PM
05/09@Voorhees L 9-74:00 PM
05/11@Whitehall W 13-012:00 PM
05/11@Whitehall W 12-62:00 PM
05/15@Phillipsburg W 15-04:00 PM