2015 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Mitch, Jayson2593813026220141409140.3700.4290.873
McKee, Sean24635319144019111770.3580.4350.926
Durrah, Trey258369241454122234950.3480.4461.025
Webb, Corey2478632117310121511280.3330.4470.860
Reagle, Bryan2577602015311151731280.3330.4550.921
Smith, Conor2578622016400141721070.3230.4270.814
Brown, Casey226153171330112502120.3210.3390.773
Veres, Austin246548131120051231090.2710.4190.732
Spray, Tom16221953200550240.2630.3180.687
Bonfanti, Ryan24777017134008130690.2430.3030.603
Greene, Ryan810921100131040.2220.3000.633
Boylan, Sean17242231200310280.1360.2080.436
Stone, Calo19301922000372780.1050.3930.498
Sartori, Anthony55400000000120.0000.2000.200
Keifer, Anthony22200000000010.0000.0000.000
Zenga, Nick00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Kounoupis, Che32200000000000.0000.0000.000
Zenga, Anthony44300000000120.0000.2500.250
Kounoupis, Alex11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Violante, Pete10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Messinger, Caleb22200000000020.0000.0000.000
Totals, Team25777642193146358412314317901110.3010.3960.795

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Webb, Corey1.2010011000200.000.600
Kounoupis, Che0.1010000001000.003.000
Violante, Pete1.0010000001100.001.000
Brown, Casey38.201043044171094011.811.371
Greene, Ryan24.20640023118111502.271.378
Zenga, Nick9.00700010431902.331.222
Bonfanti, Ryan50.108520382219154932.641.053
Sartori, Anthony24.107330271412101543.451.521
Kounoupis, Alex11.10910186641143.711.059
Boylan, Sean2.10300075434012.004.286
Totals, Team163.20251782158796255146122.651.301
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    
 
No records to display.

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 
 
No records to display.

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/05Pocono Mt West W 13-34:00 PM
04/06Allen W 11-04:00 PM
04/10@Freedom L 4-14:00 PM
04/12Pleasant Valley W 11-04:00 PM
04/17@Dieruff W 15-04:00 PM
04/20@Nazareth W 12-54:00 PM
04/22@Beth. Catholic W 13-11:00 PM
04/23Liberty W 8-33:30 PM
04/23Liberty W 17-84:00 PM
04/26E. Stroudsburg S W 19-04:00 PM
04/28Dieruff W 8-111:00 AM
04/30@Phillipsburg W 11-47:00 PM
05/01Emmaus W 5-34:00 PM
05/02@Allen W 16-24:15 PM
05/04@Whitehall W 9-54:00 PM
05/05Hazleton W 8-54:00 PM
05/07Freedom W 3-14:00 PM
05/08@Fleetwood L 3-24:15 PM
05/09Beth. Catholic W 10-44:00 PM
05/12Pleasant Valley W 10-211:00 AM
05/18Emmaus W 7-311:15 AM
05/18Parkland L 8-02:30 PM
05/23Freedom L 4-24:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/28Liberty L 7-04:00 PM
04/10Freedom L 14-104:00 PM
04/12@Pleasant Valley W 8-54:00 PM
04/13@Pocono Mt West W 20-04:00 PM
04/20Nazareth W 5-44:00 PM
04/21Beth. Catholic W 10-011:00 AM
04/23@Liberty W 2-14:00 PM
05/01@Emmaus W 6-24:00 PM
05/02Allen L 4-13:30 PM
05/02Allen W 10-35:00 PM
05/04Whitehall W 11-14:00 PM
05/05Hazleton W 11-34:00 PM
05/07@Freedom L 6-24:00 PM
05/08Fleetwood W 13-104:15 PM
05/09@Beth. Catholic L 13-124:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/09Pocono Mt. East Jr. HS W 9-34:15 PM
04/13Pleasant Valley M.S. W 11-14:00 PM
04/14@Hazleton L 3-111:00 AM
04/14@Hazleton L 17-141:00 PM
04/21@Bangor W 13-010:00 AM
04/23@Wilson West Lawn W 6-04:00 PM
04/24Stroudsburg Jr HS W 11-04:00 PM
04/28Govenor Mifflin W 11-312:00 PM
04/28Govenor Mifflin W 8-02:00 PM
04/30JT Lambert (MS-ESS) W 11-24:00 PM
05/01@Pocono Mt. West Jr. HS W 19-14:00 PM
05/03@Central Catholic W 12-14:00 PM
05/05@Phillipsburg W 12-210:00 AM
05/10Wilson West Lawn L 11-04:15 PM