2015 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Mitch, Jayson2593813026220141409140.3700.4290.873
McKee, Sean24635319144019111770.3580.4350.926
Durrah, Trey258369241454122234950.3480.4461.025
Webb, Corey2478632117310121511280.3330.4470.860
Reagle, Bryan2577602015311151731280.3330.4550.921
Smith, Conor2578622016400141721070.3230.4270.814
Brown, Casey226153171330112502120.3210.3390.773
Veres, Austin246548131120051231090.2710.4190.732
Spray, Tom16221953200550240.2630.3180.687
Bonfanti, Ryan24777017134008130690.2430.3030.603
Greene, Ryan810921100131040.2220.3000.633
Boylan, Sean17242231200310280.1360.2080.436
Stone, Calo19301922000372780.1050.3930.498
Sartori, Anthony55400000000120.0000.2000.200
Keifer, Anthony22200000000010.0000.0000.000
Zenga, Nick00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Kounoupis, Che32200000000000.0000.0000.000
Zenga, Anthony44300000000120.0000.2500.250
Kounoupis, Alex11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Violante, Pete10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Messinger, Caleb22200000000020.0000.0000.000
Totals, Team25777642193146358412314317901110.3010.3960.795

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Webb, Corey1.2010011000200.000.600
Kounoupis, Che0.1010000001000.003.000
Violante, Pete1.0010000001100.001.000
Brown, Casey38.201043044171094011.811.371
Greene, Ryan24.20640023118111502.271.378
Zenga, Nick9.00700010431902.331.222
Bonfanti, Ryan50.108520382219154932.641.053
Sartori, Anthony24.107330271412101543.451.521
Kounoupis, Alex11.10910186641143.711.059
Boylan, Sean2.10300075434012.004.286
Totals, Team163.20251782158796255146122.651.301
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 103/23Hazelton - PPD

Junior Varsity

 203/23Hazelton - PPD

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 86503/23Hazelton - PPDVarsity11:00 AM
 86603/26 @ LibertyVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 88703/23Hazelton - PPDJunior Varsity1:00 PM
 88803/26LibertyJunior Varsity4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/23Hazelton - PPD11:00 AM
03/26 @ Liberty4:00 PM
03/28Dieruff4:00 PM
04/01 @ Allen4:00 PM
04/03 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/05 @ Central Catholic4:00 PM
04/06 @ Pottsville1:00 PM
04/09Parkland4:00 PM
04/10 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/15Beth. Catholic6:45 PM
04/17 @ Pocono Mt. East4:00 PM
04/18E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/23 @ Northampton4:00 PM
04/25Stroudsburg4:00 PM
04/27Liberty11:00 AM
04/29 @ Voorhees1:00 PM
05/01Allen4:00 PM
05/03Freedom4:00 PM
05/04Phillipsburg7:00 PM
05/06 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/23Hazelton - PPD1:00 PM
03/26Liberty4:00 PM
03/28 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/01Allen4:00 PM
04/03Freedom4:00 PM
04/05Central Cathlolic4:00 PM
04/06Pottsville4:00 PM
04/09 @ Parkland4:00 PM
04/10Dieruff4:00 PM
04/15 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/17Pocono Mt. East4:00 PM
04/18 @ E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/23Northampton4:00 PM
04/25 @ Stroudsburg4:00 PM
04/27 @ Liberty11:00 AM
04/30 @ Voorhees10:00 AM
05/01 @ Allen4:00 PM
05/03 @ Freedom4:00 PM
05/04 @ Phillipsburg2:30 PM
05/06Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29JT Lambert (MS-ESS)4:00 PM
03/30 @ Hazleton12:00 PM
03/30 @ Hazleton2:00 PM
04/02 @ Stroudsburg Jr. HS4:00 PM
04/08Wilson West Lawn4:15 PM
04/10Pleasant Valley M.S.4:00 PM
04/12 @ Lehman IS4:00 PM
04/13Spring-Ford11:00 AM
04/13Spring-Ford1:00 PM
04/16Bangor4:00 PM
04/27 @ Governor Mifflin10:00 AM
04/27 @ Governor Mifflin12:00 PM
04/30 @ Voorhees1:00 PM
05/02Pocono Mt West4:00 PM
05/04 @ Phillipsburg12:30 PM
05/08 @ Wilson West Lawn4:00 PM
05/10Pocono Mt. East Jr. HS4:00 PM
05/11 @ Whitehall12:00 PM
05/11 @ Whitehall2:00 PM