2015 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Mitch, Jayson2593813026220141409140.3700.4290.873
McKee, Sean24635319144019111770.3580.4350.926
Durrah, Trey258369241454122234950.3480.4461.025
Webb, Corey2478632117310121511280.3330.4470.860
Reagle, Bryan2577602015311151731280.3330.4550.921
Smith, Conor2578622016400141721070.3230.4270.814
Brown, Casey226153171330112502120.3210.3390.773
Veres, Austin246548131120051231090.2710.4190.732
Spray, Tom16221953200550240.2630.3180.687
Bonfanti, Ryan24777017134008130690.2430.3030.603
Greene, Ryan810921100131040.2220.3000.633
Boylan, Sean17242231200310280.1360.2080.436
Stone, Calo19301922000372780.1050.3930.498
Sartori, Anthony55400000000120.0000.2000.200
Keifer, Anthony22200000000010.0000.0000.000
Zenga, Nick00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Kounoupis, Che32200000000000.0000.0000.000
Zenga, Anthony44300000000120.0000.2500.250
Kounoupis, Alex11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Violante, Pete10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Messinger, Caleb22200000000020.0000.0000.000
Totals, Team25777642193146358412314317901110.3010.3960.795

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Webb, Corey1.2010011000200.000.600
Kounoupis, Che0.1010000001000.003.000
Violante, Pete1.0010000001100.001.000
Brown, Casey38.201043044171094011.811.371
Greene, Ryan24.20640023118111502.271.378
Zenga, Nick9.00700010431902.331.222
Bonfanti, Ryan50.108520382219154932.641.053
Sartori, Anthony24.107330271412101543.451.521
Kounoupis, Alex11.10910186641143.711.059
Boylan, Sean2.10300075434012.004.286
Totals, Team163.20251782158796255146122.651.301
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 104/22 @ Beth. Catholic
 104/20@Nazareth W 12-5

Junior Varsity

 204/21Beth. Catholic W 10-0
 204/20Nazareth W 5-4

Freshmen

 304/21@Bangor W 13-0
 304/20 @ Phillipsburg

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 80604/22 @ Beth. CatholicVarsity1:00 PM
 79704/23LibertyVarsity3:30 PM
 80704/23LibertyVarsity4:00 PM
 80804/25 @ E. Stroudsburg SVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 82804/23 @ LibertyJunior Varsity4:00 PM
 82904/25E. Stroudsburg SJunior Varsity4:00 PM

Freshmen

 84504/23 @ Wilson West LawnFreshmen4:00 PM
 84604/24Stroudsburg Jr HSFreshmen4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/05Pocono Mt West W 13-34:00 PM
04/06Allen W 11-04:00 PM
04/10@Freedom L 4-14:00 PM
04/12Pleasant Valley W 11-04:00 PM
04/17@Dieruff W 15-04:00 PM
04/20@Nazareth W 12-54:00 PM
04/22 @ Beth. Catholic1:00 PM
04/23Liberty3:30 PM
04/23Liberty4:00 PM
04/25 @ E. Stroudsburg S4:00 PM
04/28Dieruff11:00 AM
04/29 @ Phillipsburg6:30 PM
05/01Emmaus4:00 PM
05/02 @ Allen4:15 PM
05/04 @ Whitehall4:00 PM
05/05Hazleton4:00 PM
05/07Freedom4:00 PM
05/09Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10 @ Exeter Township4:00 PM
05/11Voorhees4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/28Liberty L 7-04:00 PM
04/10Freedom L 14-104:00 PM
04/12@Pleasant Valley W 8-54:00 PM
04/13@Pocono Mt West W 20-04:00 PM
04/17Dieruff - PPD4:00 PM
04/20Nazareth W 5-44:00 PM
04/21Beth. Catholic W 10-011:00 AM
04/23 @ Liberty4:00 PM
04/25E. Stroudsburg S4:00 PM
04/27 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/29Phillipsburg3:00 PM
05/01 @ Emmaus4:00 PM
05/02Allen3:30 PM
05/02Allen5:00 PM
05/04Whitehall4:00 PM
05/05Hazleton4:00 PM
05/07 @ Freedom4:00 PM
05/09 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10 @ Exeter Township4:00 PM
05/11Voorhees4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/09Pocono Mt. East Jr. HS W 9-34:15 PM
04/13Pleasant Valley M.S. W 11-14:00 PM
04/14@Hazleton L 3-111:00 AM
04/14@Hazleton L 17-141:00 PM
04/20 @ Phillipsburg5:00 PM
04/21@Bangor W 13-010:00 AM
04/23 @ Wilson West Lawn4:00 PM
04/24Stroudsburg Jr HS4:00 PM
04/28Govenor Mifflin10:00 AM
04/28Govenor Mifflin12:00 PM
04/29Phillipsburg12:00 PM
04/30JT Lambert (MS-ESS)4:00 PM
05/01 @ Pocono Mt. West Jr. HS4:00 PM
05/03 @ Central Catholic4:00 PM
05/03 @ Lehman I.S. ESN4:00 PM
05/10Wilson West Lawn4:15 PM
05/12Spring-Ford11:00 AM
05/12Spring-Ford1:00 PM