2015 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Mitch, Jayson2593813026220141409140.3700.4290.873
McKee, Sean24635319144019111770.3580.4350.926
Durrah, Trey258369241454122234950.3480.4461.025
Webb, Corey2478632117310121511280.3330.4470.860
Reagle, Bryan2577602015311151731280.3330.4550.921
Smith, Conor2578622016400141721070.3230.4270.814
Brown, Casey226153171330112502120.3210.3390.773
Veres, Austin246548131120051231090.2710.4190.732
Spray, Tom16221953200550240.2630.3180.687
Bonfanti, Ryan24777017134008130690.2430.3030.603
Greene, Ryan810921100131040.2220.3000.633
Boylan, Sean17242231200310280.1360.2080.436
Stone, Calo19301922000372780.1050.3930.498
Sartori, Anthony55400000000120.0000.2000.200
Keifer, Anthony22200000000010.0000.0000.000
Zenga, Nick00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Kounoupis, Che32200000000000.0000.0000.000
Zenga, Anthony44300000000120.0000.2500.250
Kounoupis, Alex11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Violante, Pete10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Messinger, Caleb22200000000020.0000.0000.000
Totals, Team25777642193146358412314317901110.3010.3960.795

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Webb, Corey1.2010011000200.000.600
Kounoupis, Che0.1010000001000.003.000
Violante, Pete1.0010000001100.001.000
Brown, Casey38.201043044171094011.811.371
Greene, Ryan24.20640023118111502.271.378
Zenga, Nick9.00700010431902.331.222
Bonfanti, Ryan50.108520382219154932.641.053
Sartori, Anthony24.107330271412101543.451.521
Kounoupis, Alex11.10910186641143.711.059
Boylan, Sean2.10300075434012.004.286
Totals, Team163.20251782158796255146122.651.301
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    
 
No records to display.

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 
 
No records to display.

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/27Bangor W 8-211:00 AM
04/03Wilson Area HS W 17-711:00 AM
04/06@Beth. Catholic W 16-04:00 PM
04/10Northampton L 4-23:00 PM
04/13@Liberty L 12-14:00 PM
04/14@Nazareth L 6-44:00 PM
04/16Nazareth W 4-24:00 PM
04/17@Northampton W 6-211:00 AM
04/20@Freedom W 10-74:00 PM
04/22Beth. Catholic W 8-12:00 PM
04/23Parkland L 11-04:00 PM
04/24Freedom L 12-03:30 PM
04/26@Parkland L 11-14:00 PM
04/28Central Cathlolic W 17-74:00 PM
04/30@E. Stroudsburg N W 20-24:00 PM
05/01Liberty W 7-61:00 PM
05/04Pocono Mt. East W 6-04:00 PM
05/06Dieruff W 5-44:00 PM
05/07@Phillipsburg W 6-24:00 PM
05/08@Stroudsburg W 12-62:30 PM
05/15@Pleasant Valley L 9-32:00 PM
05/25@Pleasant Valley W 13-53:00 PM
05/27@Emmaus L 3-24:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/27@Bangor W 17-011:00 AM
04/03@Wilson Area HS W 10-02:00 PM
04/06Beth. Catholic W 15-44:00 PM
04/10@Northampton L 11-104:00 PM
04/13Liberty L 9-24:00 PM
04/14Nazareth L 11-54:00 PM
04/16@Nazareth L 6-24:00 PM
04/17Northampton W 6-211:00 AM
04/20Freedom W 10-54:00 PM
04/23@Parkland L 13-04:00 PM
04/24@Freedom L 7-33:30 PM
04/26Parkland W 15-114:00 PM
04/28@Central Catholic W 17-54:00 PM
05/01@Liberty L 15-012:30 PM
05/01@Beth. Catholic W 12-33:00 PM
05/04@Pocono Mt. East W 13-34:00 PM
05/06@Dieruff W 26-24:00 PM
05/07@Phillipsburg W 16-24:00 PM
05/08Stroudsburg W 7-22:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29@Whitehall L 13-34:00 PM
04/07@Bangor MS L 7-64:00 PM
04/09Whitehall MS W 4-34:00 PM
04/17@Governor Mifflin W 11-011:00 AM
04/17@Governor Mifflin W 7-11:00 PM
04/19@Whitehall MS W 14-44:00 PM
04/20Bangor MS W 16-24:00 PM
04/23@Bangor MS W 11-44:00 PM
04/29Whitehall MS L 9-54:00 PM
05/03Bangor MS W 13-34:00 PM
05/07Phillipsburg W 3-24:00 PM
05/11@Whitehall MS L 4-34:00 PM
05/12Whitehall MS W 13-84:00 PM
05/17@Bangor MS W 11-14:00 PM
05/18@Phillipsburg L 11-14:00 PM