2016 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Kounoupis, Alex33211000000010.5000.5001.000
Webb, Corey2694823526810221811070.4270.4891.038
Irizarry, Javier1948421616000930470.3810.4260.806
Durrah, Trey2696782917930221641120.3720.4581.022
Boylan, Sean2692762619520151721150.3420.4330.894
Albertson, Greg26104832827100728117120.3370.4510.800
Kounoupis, Che54311000001010.3330.5000.833
Cooley, Mark54311000010100.3330.5000.833
Reagle, Bryan2697752318410161921150.3070.3870.774
Hughes, Liam25836620173007174390.3030.3700.718
Zenga, Anthony66411000012020.2500.5000.750
Messinger, Caleb2680671612400131119150.2390.3330.632
Greene, Ryan2688711613300128212150.2250.3490.616
Daub, Luke9131122000140240.1820.3080.490
Zenga, Nick57611000200110.1670.2860.452
Baiardi, Stephen11202021100210050.1000.1000.250
Keifer, Anthony32200000000020.0000.0000.000
King, Devon22200000000010.0000.0000.000
Bisher, Jordan81100000000000.0000.0000.000
Violante, Pete11100000000000.0000.0000.000
Fallon, Anthony910900000000150.0000.1000.100
Crowell, Colin189600000060260.0000.2500.250
Totals, Team26864710218173387012815020951050.3070.3970.777

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
King, Devon3.1050001004500.001.500
Boylan, Sean1.1020001001200.001.500
Bisher, Jordan1.0010002100100.002.000
Keifer, Anthony16.201121095331041.260.720
Violante, Pete72.0013920652118185941.751.153
Zenga, Nick41.1011410411611101831.861.234
Kounoupis, Alex38.0012420261814202072.581.211
Greene, Ryan5.1031027322502.631.688
Totals, Team179.00262062152644858120181.881.173
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    
 
No records to display.

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 193005/22StroudsburgVarsity4:30 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/26@Liberty L 5-24:00 PM
03/28Dieruff W 13-34:00 PM
03/29Hazelton L 9-34:00 PM
04/01@Allen W 21-24:00 PM
04/03@Freedom W 12-24:00 PM
04/04@Central Catholic W 10-34:00 PM
04/06@Pottsville W 9-11:00 PM
04/10@Dieruff W 16-34:00 PM
04/15Beth. Catholic W 7-66:45 PM
04/17@Pocono Mt. East W 7-14:00 PM
04/18E. Stroudsburg N W 9-04:00 PM
04/22Parkland L 4-34:00 PM
04/23@Northampton L 5-14:00 PM
04/25Stroudsburg W 5-14:00 PM
04/29@Voorhees L 5-31:30 PM
05/01Allen W 8-04:00 PM
05/03Freedom W 4-34:00 PM
05/04@Phillipsburg W 5-24:00 PM
05/06@Beth. Catholic W 10-74:00 PM
05/07Liberty L 7-44:00 PM
05/11@Stroudsburg W 6-011:00 AM
05/15@Liberty L 8-27:15 PM
05/22Stroudsburg4:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/26Liberty L 8-14:00 PM
03/28@Dieruff W 14-84:00 PM
03/29Hazelton L 16-24:00 PM
04/01Allen W 10-04:00 PM
04/03Freedom W 4-34:00 PM
04/04Central Cathlolic L 11-84:00 PM
04/06Pottsville W 9-011:00 AM
04/10Dieruff W 14-24:00 PM
04/12@Parkland (SUSP) W 6-44:45 PM
04/15@Beth. Catholic W 8-24:00 PM
04/17Pocono Mt. East W 15-54:00 PM
04/18 @ E. Stroudsburg N (PPD)4:00 PM
04/23Northampton L 15-04:00 PM
04/25@Stroudsburg W 12-04:00 PM
04/27@Liberty L 5-211:00 AM
05/01@Allen W 10-14:00 PM
05/03@Freedom W 10-24:00 PM
05/04@Phillipsburg W 11-41:00 PM
05/06Beth. Catholic W 9-04:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29@JT Lambert (MS-ESS) W 15-44:00 PM
03/30@Hazleton L 4-212:00 PM
03/30@Hazleton L 7-22:00 PM
04/02@Stroudsburg Jr. HS W 8-24:00 PM
04/08Wilson West Lawn W 8-04:15 PM
04/10Pleasant Valley M.S. L 5-14:00 PM
04/16Bangor W 11-14:00 PM
04/27@Governor Mifflin W 9-110:00 AM
04/27 12:00 PM
05/02Pocono Mt West W 12-44:00 PM
05/04@Phillipsburg W 13-310:00 AM
05/08@Wilson West Lawn W 7-14:00 PM
05/09@Voorhees L 9-74:00 PM
05/11@Whitehall W 13-012:00 PM
05/11@Whitehall W 12-62:00 PM
05/15@Phillipsburg W 15-04:00 PM