2016 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Kounoupis, Alex33211000000010.5000.5001.000
Webb, Corey2694823526810221811070.4270.4891.038
Irizarry, Javier1948421616000930470.3810.4260.806
Durrah, Trey2696782917930221641120.3720.4581.022
Boylan, Sean2692762619520151721150.3420.4330.894
Albertson, Greg26104832827100728117120.3370.4510.800
Kounoupis, Che54311000001010.3330.5000.833
Cooley, Mark54311000010100.3330.5000.833
Reagle, Bryan2697752318410161921150.3070.3870.774
Hughes, Liam25836620173007174390.3030.3700.718
Zenga, Anthony66411000012020.2500.5000.750
Messinger, Caleb2680671612400131119150.2390.3330.632
Greene, Ryan2688711613300128212150.2250.3490.616
Daub, Luke9131122000140240.1820.3080.490
Zenga, Nick57611000200110.1670.2860.452
Baiardi, Stephen11202021100210050.1000.1000.250
Keifer, Anthony32200000000020.0000.0000.000
King, Devon22200000000010.0000.0000.000
Bisher, Jordan81100000000000.0000.0000.000
Violante, Pete11100000000000.0000.0000.000
Fallon, Anthony910900000000150.0000.1000.100
Crowell, Colin189600000060260.0000.2500.250
Totals, Team26864710218173387012815020951050.3070.3970.777

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
King, Devon3.1050001004500.001.500
Boylan, Sean1.1020001001200.001.500
Bisher, Jordan1.0010002100100.002.000
Keifer, Anthony16.201121095331041.260.720
Violante, Pete72.0013920652118185941.751.153
Zenga, Nick41.1011410411611101831.861.234
Kounoupis, Alex38.0012420261814202072.581.211
Greene, Ryan5.1031027322502.631.688
Totals, Team179.00262062152644858120181.881.173
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    

Freshmen

 305/12Whitehall MS W 13-8
 305/11@Whitehall MS L 4-3

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 
 
No records to display.

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/27Bangor W 8-211:00 AM
04/03Wilson Area HS W 17-711:00 AM
04/06@Beth. Catholic W 16-04:00 PM
04/10Northampton L 4-23:00 PM
04/13@Liberty L 12-14:00 PM
04/14@Nazareth L 6-44:00 PM
04/16Nazareth W 4-24:00 PM
04/17@Northampton W 6-211:00 AM
04/20@Freedom W 10-74:00 PM
04/22Beth. Catholic W 8-12:00 PM
04/23Parkland L 11-04:00 PM
04/24Freedom L 12-03:30 PM
04/26@Parkland L 11-14:00 PM
04/28Central Cathlolic W 17-74:00 PM
04/30@E. Stroudsburg N W 20-24:00 PM
05/01Liberty W 7-61:00 PM
05/04Pocono Mt. East W 6-04:00 PM
05/06Dieruff W 5-44:00 PM
05/07@Phillipsburg W 6-24:00 PM
05/08@Stroudsburg W 12-62:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/27@Bangor W 17-011:00 AM
04/03@Wilson Area HS W 10-02:00 PM
04/06Beth. Catholic W 15-44:00 PM
04/10@Northampton L 11-104:00 PM
04/13Liberty L 9-24:00 PM
04/14Nazareth L 11-54:00 PM
04/16@Nazareth L 6-24:00 PM
04/17Northampton W 6-211:00 AM
04/20Freedom W 10-54:00 PM
04/23@Parkland L 13-04:00 PM
04/24@Freedom L 7-33:30 PM
04/26Parkland W 15-114:00 PM
04/28@Central Catholic W 17-54:00 PM
05/01@Liberty L 15-012:30 PM
05/01@Beth. Catholic W 12-33:00 PM
05/04@Pocono Mt. East W 13-34:00 PM
05/06@Dieruff W 26-24:00 PM
05/07@Phillipsburg W 16-24:00 PM
05/08Stroudsburg W 7-22:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29@Whitehall L 13-34:00 PM
04/07@Bangor MS L 7-64:00 PM
04/09Whitehall MS W 4-34:00 PM
04/17@Governor Mifflin W 11-011:00 AM
04/17@Governor Mifflin W 7-11:00 PM
04/19@Whitehall MS W 14-44:00 PM
04/20Bangor MS W 16-24:00 PM
04/23@Bangor MS W 11-44:00 PM
04/29Whitehall MS L 9-54:00 PM
05/03Bangor MS W 13-34:00 PM
05/07Phillipsburg W 3-24:00 PM
05/11@Whitehall MS L 4-34:00 PM
05/12Whitehall MS W 13-84:00 PM
05/17 @ Bangor MS4:00 PM
05/18 @ Phillipsburg4:00 PM