2016 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Kounoupis, Alex33211000000010.5000.5001.000
Webb, Corey2694823526810221811070.4270.4891.038
Irizarry, Javier1948421616000930470.3810.4260.806
Durrah, Trey2696782917930221641120.3720.4581.022
Boylan, Sean2692762619520151721150.3420.4330.894
Albertson, Greg26104832827100728117120.3370.4510.800
Kounoupis, Che54311000001010.3330.5000.833
Cooley, Mark54311000010100.3330.5000.833
Reagle, Bryan2697752318410161921150.3070.3870.774
Hughes, Liam25836620173007174390.3030.3700.718
Zenga, Anthony66411000012020.2500.5000.750
Messinger, Caleb2680671612400131119150.2390.3330.632
Greene, Ryan2688711613300128212150.2250.3490.616
Daub, Luke9131122000140240.1820.3080.490
Zenga, Nick57611000200110.1670.2860.452
Baiardi, Stephen11202021100210050.1000.1000.250
Keifer, Anthony32200000000020.0000.0000.000
King, Devon22200000000010.0000.0000.000
Bisher, Jordan81100000000000.0000.0000.000
Violante, Pete11100000000000.0000.0000.000
Fallon, Anthony910900000000150.0000.1000.100
Crowell, Colin189600000060260.0000.2500.250
Totals, Team26864710218173387012815020951050.3070.3970.777

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
King, Devon3.1050001004500.001.500
Boylan, Sean1.1020001001200.001.500
Bisher, Jordan1.0010002100100.002.000
Keifer, Anthony16.201121095331041.260.720
Violante, Pete72.0013920652118185941.751.153
Zenga, Nick41.1011410411611101831.861.234
Kounoupis, Alex38.0012420261814202072.581.211
Greene, Ryan5.1031027322502.631.688
Totals, Team179.00262062152644858120181.881.173
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    
 
No records to display.

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 
 
No records to display.

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/05Pocono Mt West W 13-34:00 PM
04/06Allen W 11-04:00 PM
04/10@Freedom L 4-14:00 PM
04/12Pleasant Valley W 11-04:00 PM
04/17@Dieruff W 15-04:00 PM
04/20@Nazareth W 12-54:00 PM
04/22@Beth. Catholic W 13-11:00 PM
04/23Liberty W 8-33:30 PM
04/23Liberty W 17-84:00 PM
04/26E. Stroudsburg S W 19-04:00 PM
04/28Dieruff W 8-111:00 AM
04/30@Phillipsburg W 11-47:00 PM
05/01Emmaus W 5-34:00 PM
05/02@Allen W 16-24:15 PM
05/04@Whitehall W 9-54:00 PM
05/05Hazleton W 8-54:00 PM
05/07Freedom W 3-14:00 PM
05/08@Fleetwood L 3-24:15 PM
05/09Beth. Catholic W 10-44:00 PM
05/12Pleasant Valley W 10-211:00 AM
05/18Emmaus W 7-311:15 AM
05/18Parkland L 8-02:30 PM
05/23Freedom L 4-24:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/28Liberty L 7-04:00 PM
04/10Freedom L 14-104:00 PM
04/12@Pleasant Valley W 8-54:00 PM
04/13@Pocono Mt West W 20-04:00 PM
04/20Nazareth W 5-44:00 PM
04/21Beth. Catholic W 10-011:00 AM
04/23@Liberty W 2-14:00 PM
05/01@Emmaus W 6-24:00 PM
05/02Allen L 4-13:30 PM
05/02Allen W 10-35:00 PM
05/04Whitehall W 11-14:00 PM
05/05Hazleton W 11-34:00 PM
05/07@Freedom L 6-24:00 PM
05/08Fleetwood W 13-104:15 PM
05/09@Beth. Catholic L 13-124:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/09Pocono Mt. East Jr. HS W 9-34:15 PM
04/13Pleasant Valley M.S. W 11-14:00 PM
04/14@Hazleton L 3-111:00 AM
04/14@Hazleton L 17-141:00 PM
04/21@Bangor W 13-010:00 AM
04/23@Wilson West Lawn W 6-04:00 PM
04/24Stroudsburg Jr HS W 11-04:00 PM
04/28Govenor Mifflin W 11-312:00 PM
04/28Govenor Mifflin W 8-02:00 PM
04/30JT Lambert (MS-ESS) W 11-24:00 PM
05/01@Pocono Mt. West Jr. HS W 19-14:00 PM
05/03@Central Catholic W 12-14:00 PM
05/05@Phillipsburg W 12-210:00 AM
05/10Wilson West Lawn L 11-04:15 PM