2018 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Cadmus, Tate53321100310010.6670.6671.667
Hubbard, Cam155846271357218282990.5870.6551.786
Storm, Luke238367241730427216760.3580.4511.033
Poulson, Scott23775620135201219515170.3570.5261.044
Heitzman, Cole226245161050111185790.3560.4911.025
Spray, Zach23856222123432431122140.3550.5291.207
Hess, Chris23866021183001519013190.3500.4470.847
Sikora, Connor911932001610130.3330.4001.067
Pambianchi, Chris17121033000160140.3000.3640.664
Olsen, Eddie2278641913411201929170.2970.3900.827
Yannuzzelli, Nick2379691914311201808180.2750.3460.737
Mazzeo, Dan2360441210110121339120.2730.4210.762
Escobar, Jaydun96611000010030.1670.1670.333
Happel, Matt12171320200441340.1540.3530.661
Orsato, Freddie12111011000040130.1000.1820.282
Campbell, Collin62200000020000.0000.0000.000
Mayorca, Dom30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Joyce, Isaiah41100000000000.0000.0000.000
Bevins, Bailey66400000001120.0000.3330.333
Gustofson, Eric10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Karam, Norm85400000010120.0000.2000.200
Munkirs, Derek74400000000000.0000.0000.000
Brandstetter, Ryan113300000020010.0000.0000.000
Stewart, Brett33200000000110.0000.3330.333
 23757589194129351713173211261081450.3290.4470.960

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Gustofson, Eric15.0094201053151411.401.667
Olsen, Eddie43.109872291411116151.780.923
Sikora, Connor7.0070105226822.001.571
Hess, Chris3.1030012112202.101.200
Poulson, Scott46.0010961432318145332.741.239
Mayorca, Dom12.10812095571012.841.297
Cadmus, Tate17.00121001712861423.291.353
Pambianchi, Chris2.1020103420406.001.286
Campbell, Collin1.00100013321121.003.000
 147.102323194119695363167152.521.235
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 103/23Hazelton - PPD

Junior Varsity

 203/23Hazelton - PPD

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 86503/23Hazelton - PPDVarsity11:00 AM
 86603/26 @ LibertyVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 88703/23Hazelton - PPDJunior Varsity1:00 PM
 88803/26LibertyJunior Varsity4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/23Hazelton - PPD11:00 AM
03/26 @ Liberty4:00 PM
03/28Dieruff4:00 PM
04/01 @ Allen4:00 PM
04/03 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/05 @ Central Catholic4:00 PM
04/06 @ Pottsville1:00 PM
04/09Parkland4:00 PM
04/10 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/15Beth. Catholic6:45 PM
04/17 @ Pocono Mt. East4:00 PM
04/18E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/23 @ Northampton4:00 PM
04/25Stroudsburg4:00 PM
04/27Liberty11:00 AM
04/29 @ Voorhees1:00 PM
05/01Allen4:00 PM
05/03Freedom4:00 PM
05/04Phillipsburg7:00 PM
05/06 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/23Hazelton - PPD1:00 PM
03/26Liberty4:00 PM
03/28 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/01Allen4:00 PM
04/03Freedom4:00 PM
04/05Central Cathlolic4:00 PM
04/06Pottsville4:00 PM
04/09 @ Parkland4:00 PM
04/10Dieruff4:00 PM
04/15 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/17Pocono Mt. East4:00 PM
04/18 @ E. Stroudsburg N4:00 PM
04/23Northampton4:00 PM
04/25 @ Stroudsburg4:00 PM
04/27 @ Liberty11:00 AM
04/30 @ Voorhees10:00 AM
05/01 @ Allen4:00 PM
05/03 @ Freedom4:00 PM
05/04 @ Phillipsburg2:30 PM
05/06Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29JT Lambert (MS-ESS)4:00 PM
03/30 @ Hazleton12:00 PM
03/30 @ Hazleton2:00 PM
04/02 @ Stroudsburg Jr. HS4:00 PM
04/08Wilson West Lawn4:15 PM
04/10Pleasant Valley M.S.4:00 PM
04/12 @ Lehman IS4:00 PM
04/13Spring-Ford11:00 AM
04/13Spring-Ford1:00 PM
04/16Bangor4:00 PM
04/27 @ Governor Mifflin10:00 AM
04/27 @ Governor Mifflin12:00 PM
04/30 @ Voorhees1:00 PM
05/02Pocono Mt West4:00 PM
05/04 @ Phillipsburg12:30 PM
05/08 @ Wilson West Lawn4:00 PM
05/10Pocono Mt. East Jr. HS4:00 PM
05/11 @ Whitehall12:00 PM
05/11 @ Whitehall2:00 PM