2018 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Cadmus, Tate53321100310010.6670.6671.667
Hubbard, Cam155846271357218282990.5870.6551.786
Storm, Luke238367241730427216760.3580.4511.033
Poulson, Scott23775620135201219515170.3570.5261.044
Heitzman, Cole226245161050111185790.3560.4911.025
Spray, Zach23856222123432431122140.3550.5291.207
Hess, Chris23866021183001519013190.3500.4470.847
Sikora, Connor911932001610130.3330.4001.067
Pambianchi, Chris17121033000160140.3000.3640.664
Olsen, Eddie2278641913411201929170.2970.3900.827
Yannuzzelli, Nick2379691914311201808180.2750.3460.737
Mazzeo, Dan2360441210110121339120.2730.4210.762
Escobar, Jaydun96611000010030.1670.1670.333
Happel, Matt12171320200441340.1540.3530.661
Orsato, Freddie12111011000040130.1000.1820.282
Campbell, Collin62200000020000.0000.0000.000
Mayorca, Dom30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Joyce, Isaiah41100000000000.0000.0000.000
Bevins, Bailey66400000001120.0000.3330.333
Gustofson, Eric10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Karam, Norm85400000010120.0000.2000.200
Munkirs, Derek74400000000000.0000.0000.000
Brandstetter, Ryan113300000020010.0000.0000.000
Stewart, Brett33200000000110.0000.3330.333
 23757589194129351713173211261081450.3290.4470.960

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Gustofson, Eric15.0094201053151411.401.667
Olsen, Eddie43.109872291411116151.780.923
Sikora, Connor7.0070105226822.001.571
Hess, Chris3.1030012112202.101.200
Poulson, Scott46.0010961432318145332.741.239
Mayorca, Dom12.10812095571012.841.297
Cadmus, Tate17.00121001712861423.291.353
Pambianchi, Chris2.1020103420406.001.286
Campbell, Collin1.00100013321121.003.000
 147.102323194119695363167152.521.235
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 104/20Acton-Boxboro W 10-1
 104/19@E. Stroudsburg N W 24-6
 104/18@Nazareth W 6-5

Junior Varsity

 204/20Acton-Boxboro W 16-8
 204/19E. Stroudsburg N W 16-0

Freshmen

 304/20@Palisades W 13-1
 304/17@Whitehall L 7-3

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 321604/20Acton-Boxboro W 10-1Varsity11:00 AM
 321704/22DieruffVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 323704/20Acton-Boxboro W 16-8Junior Varsity2:00 PM
 323804/22 @ DieruffJunior Varsity4:00 PM

Freshmen

 325204/20@Palisades W 13-1Freshmen1:00 PM
 325304/22Moravian AcademyFreshmen4:00 PM
 325904/23 @ Saucon ValleyFreshmen4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19@Dieruff W 12-24:00 PM
03/21Northampton W 5-34:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 8-74:00 PM
04/08@Liberty L 2-04:45 PM
04/10Parkland L 9-54:00 PM
04/15Freedom L 11-14:00 PM
04/18@Nazareth W 6-56:30 PM
04/19@E. Stroudsburg N W 24-64:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro W 10-111:00 AM
04/22Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/25Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Pocono Mt. East2:00 PM
04/28 @ Central Catholic1:00 PM
04/30Liberty4:00 PM
05/02Nazareth4:00 PM
05/03Phillipsburg7:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10West Chester East5:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19Dieruff W 13-34:00 PM
03/21@Northampton L 10-94:00 PM
03/25Stroudsburg W 8-74:00 PM
04/06Pocono Mt. East L 7-610:00 AM
04/08Liberty W 7-64:45 PM
04/10Nazareth W 6-14:00 PM
04/15@Freedom W 5-44:00 PM
04/16@Parkland L 7-54:00 PM
04/19E. Stroudsburg N W 16-04:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro W 16-82:00 PM
04/22 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24Freedom4:00 PM
04/26 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg2:00 PM
04/30 @ Liberty4:00 PM
05/02 @ Nazareth4:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East10:00 AM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/22Bangor W 12-24:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 7-64:00 PM
04/06@Notre Dame G.P. W 18-111:00 AM
04/09Saucon Valley W 4-14:00 PM
04/13@Central Catholic W 11-311:00 AM
04/15Northwestern Lehigh L 7-44:00 PM
04/17@Whitehall L 7-34:00 PM
04/20@Palisades W 13-11:00 PM
04/22Moravian Academy4:00 PM
04/23 @ Saucon Valley4:00 PM
04/26 @ Bangor4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg10:00 AM
05/03 @ Moravian Academy4:00 PM
05/04 @ Catasauqua11:00 AM
05/07Notre Dame G.P.4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East5:00 PM