2018 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Cadmus, Tate53321100310010.6670.6671.667
Hubbard, Cam155846271357218282990.5870.6551.786
Storm, Luke238367241730427216760.3580.4511.033
Poulson, Scott23775620135201219515170.3570.5261.044
Heitzman, Cole226245161050111185790.3560.4911.025
Spray, Zach23856222123432431122140.3550.5291.207
Hess, Chris23866021183001519013190.3500.4470.847
Sikora, Connor911932001610130.3330.4001.067
Pambianchi, Chris17121033000160140.3000.3640.664
Olsen, Eddie2278641913411201929170.2970.3900.827
Yannuzzelli, Nick2379691914311201808180.2750.3460.737
Mazzeo, Dan2360441210110121339120.2730.4210.762
Escobar, Jaydun96611000010030.1670.1670.333
Happel, Matt12171320200441340.1540.3530.661
Orsato, Freddie12111011000040130.1000.1820.282
Campbell, Collin62200000020000.0000.0000.000
Mayorca, Dom30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Joyce, Isaiah41100000000000.0000.0000.000
Bevins, Bailey66400000001120.0000.3330.333
Gustofson, Eric10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Karam, Norm85400000010120.0000.2000.200
Munkirs, Derek74400000000000.0000.0000.000
Brandstetter, Ryan113300000020010.0000.0000.000
Stewart, Brett33200000000110.0000.3330.333
 23757589194129351713173211261081450.3290.4470.960

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Gustofson, Eric15.0094201053151411.401.667
Olsen, Eddie43.109872291411116151.780.923
Sikora, Connor7.0070105226822.001.571
Hess, Chris3.1030012112202.101.200
Poulson, Scott46.0010961432318145332.741.239
Mayorca, Dom12.10812095571012.841.297
Cadmus, Tate17.00121001712861423.291.353
Pambianchi, Chris2.1020103420406.001.286
Campbell, Collin1.00100013321121.003.000
 147.102323194119695363167152.521.235
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    

Freshmen

 305/12Whitehall MS W 13-8
 305/11@Whitehall MS L 4-3

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 
 
No records to display.

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/27Bangor W 8-211:00 AM
04/03Wilson Area HS W 17-711:00 AM
04/06@Beth. Catholic W 16-04:00 PM
04/10Northampton L 4-23:00 PM
04/13@Liberty L 12-14:00 PM
04/14@Nazareth L 6-44:00 PM
04/16Nazareth W 4-24:00 PM
04/17@Northampton W 6-211:00 AM
04/20@Freedom W 10-74:00 PM
04/22Beth. Catholic W 8-12:00 PM
04/23Parkland L 11-04:00 PM
04/24Freedom L 12-03:30 PM
04/26@Parkland L 11-14:00 PM
04/28Central Cathlolic W 17-74:00 PM
04/30@E. Stroudsburg N W 20-24:00 PM
05/01Liberty W 7-61:00 PM
05/04Pocono Mt. East W 6-04:00 PM
05/06Dieruff W 5-44:00 PM
05/07@Phillipsburg W 6-24:00 PM
05/08@Stroudsburg W 12-62:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/27@Bangor W 17-011:00 AM
04/03@Wilson Area HS W 10-02:00 PM
04/06Beth. Catholic W 15-44:00 PM
04/10@Northampton L 11-104:00 PM
04/13Liberty L 9-24:00 PM
04/14Nazareth L 11-54:00 PM
04/16@Nazareth L 6-24:00 PM
04/17Northampton W 6-211:00 AM
04/20Freedom W 10-54:00 PM
04/23@Parkland L 13-04:00 PM
04/24@Freedom L 7-33:30 PM
04/26Parkland W 15-114:00 PM
04/28@Central Catholic W 17-54:00 PM
05/01@Liberty L 15-012:30 PM
05/01@Beth. Catholic W 12-33:00 PM
05/04@Pocono Mt. East W 13-34:00 PM
05/06@Dieruff W 26-24:00 PM
05/07@Phillipsburg W 16-24:00 PM
05/08Stroudsburg W 7-22:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29@Whitehall L 13-34:00 PM
04/07@Bangor MS L 7-64:00 PM
04/09Whitehall MS W 4-34:00 PM
04/17@Governor Mifflin W 11-011:00 AM
04/17@Governor Mifflin W 7-11:00 PM
04/19@Whitehall MS W 14-44:00 PM
04/20Bangor MS W 16-24:00 PM
04/23@Bangor MS W 11-44:00 PM
04/29Whitehall MS L 9-54:00 PM
05/03Bangor MS W 13-34:00 PM
05/07Phillipsburg W 3-24:00 PM
05/11@Whitehall MS L 4-34:00 PM
05/12Whitehall MS W 13-84:00 PM
05/17 @ Bangor MS4:00 PM
05/18 @ Phillipsburg4:00 PM