2018 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Cadmus, Tate53321100310010.6670.6671.667
Hubbard, Cam155846271357218282990.5870.6551.786
Storm, Luke238367241730427216760.3580.4511.033
Poulson, Scott23775620135201219515170.3570.5261.044
Heitzman, Cole226245161050111185790.3560.4911.025
Spray, Zach23856222123432431122140.3550.5291.207
Hess, Chris23866021183001519013190.3500.4470.847
Sikora, Connor911932001610130.3330.4001.067
Pambianchi, Chris17121033000160140.3000.3640.664
Olsen, Eddie2278641913411201929170.2970.3900.827
Yannuzzelli, Nick2379691914311201808180.2750.3460.737
Mazzeo, Dan2360441210110121339120.2730.4210.762
Escobar, Jaydun96611000010030.1670.1670.333
Happel, Matt12171320200441340.1540.3530.661
Orsato, Freddie12111011000040130.1000.1820.282
Campbell, Collin62200000020000.0000.0000.000
Mayorca, Dom30000000000000.0000.0000.000
Joyce, Isaiah41100000000000.0000.0000.000
Bevins, Bailey66400000001120.0000.3330.333
Gustofson, Eric10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Karam, Norm85400000010120.0000.2000.200
Munkirs, Derek74400000000000.0000.0000.000
Brandstetter, Ryan113300000020010.0000.0000.000
Stewart, Brett33200000000110.0000.3330.333
 23757589194129351713173211261081450.3290.4470.960

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Gustofson, Eric15.0094201053151411.401.667
Olsen, Eddie43.109872291411116151.780.923
Sikora, Connor7.0070105226822.001.571
Hess, Chris3.1030012112202.101.200
Poulson, Scott46.0010961432318145332.741.239
Mayorca, Dom12.10812095571012.841.297
Cadmus, Tate17.00121001712861423.291.353
Pambianchi, Chris2.1020103420406.001.286
Campbell, Collin1.00100013321121.003.000
 147.102323194119695363167152.521.235
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
  • Next Meeting
    To Be Announced
    EAHS, Room C111
    7:00pm
    
Find more about Weather in Easton, PA
Recent Results
    
 
No records to display.

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 
 
No records to display.

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/05Pocono Mt West W 13-34:00 PM
04/06Allen W 11-04:00 PM
04/10@Freedom L 4-14:00 PM
04/12Pleasant Valley W 11-04:00 PM
04/17@Dieruff W 15-04:00 PM
04/20@Nazareth W 12-54:00 PM
04/22@Beth. Catholic W 13-11:00 PM
04/23Liberty W 8-33:30 PM
04/23Liberty W 17-84:00 PM
04/26E. Stroudsburg S W 19-04:00 PM
04/28Dieruff W 8-111:00 AM
04/30@Phillipsburg W 11-47:00 PM
05/01Emmaus W 5-34:00 PM
05/02@Allen W 16-24:15 PM
05/04@Whitehall W 9-54:00 PM
05/05Hazleton W 8-54:00 PM
05/07Freedom W 3-14:00 PM
05/08@Fleetwood L 3-24:15 PM
05/09Beth. Catholic W 10-44:00 PM
05/12Pleasant Valley W 10-211:00 AM
05/18Emmaus W 7-311:15 AM
05/18Parkland L 8-02:30 PM
05/23Freedom L 4-24:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/28Liberty L 7-04:00 PM
04/10Freedom L 14-104:00 PM
04/12@Pleasant Valley W 8-54:00 PM
04/13@Pocono Mt West W 20-04:00 PM
04/20Nazareth W 5-44:00 PM
04/21Beth. Catholic W 10-011:00 AM
04/23@Liberty W 2-14:00 PM
05/01@Emmaus W 6-24:00 PM
05/02Allen L 4-13:30 PM
05/02Allen W 10-35:00 PM
05/04Whitehall W 11-14:00 PM
05/05Hazleton W 11-34:00 PM
05/07@Freedom L 6-24:00 PM
05/08Fleetwood W 13-104:15 PM
05/09@Beth. Catholic L 13-124:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
04/09Pocono Mt. East Jr. HS W 9-34:15 PM
04/13Pleasant Valley M.S. W 11-14:00 PM
04/14@Hazleton L 3-111:00 AM
04/14@Hazleton L 17-141:00 PM
04/21@Bangor W 13-010:00 AM
04/23@Wilson West Lawn W 6-04:00 PM
04/24Stroudsburg Jr HS W 11-04:00 PM
04/28Govenor Mifflin W 11-312:00 PM
04/28Govenor Mifflin W 8-02:00 PM
04/30JT Lambert (MS-ESS) W 11-24:00 PM
05/01@Pocono Mt. West Jr. HS W 19-14:00 PM
05/03@Central Catholic W 12-14:00 PM
05/05@Phillipsburg W 12-210:00 AM
05/10Wilson West Lawn L 11-04:15 PM