2019 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Storm, Luke24906730159422427914110.4480.5891.380
Cadmus, Tate57733000000010.4290.4290.857
Hubbard, Cam2282632618332132531570.4130.5371.187
Yannuzzelli, Nick24796325214001214111140.3970.4810.941
Mazzeo, Dan2490662421210201751690.3640.5170.941
Mayorca, Dom14353098100890330.3000.3430.676
Spevak, Jordan16211753200472250.2940.4290.840
Stewart, Brett24856317133011814316140.2700.4290.794
Stem, Keegan1949451182015604160.2440.3060.662
Orsato, Freddie2356379711091310980.2430.5000.824
Michel, Connor17201744000070340.2350.3500.585
Heitzman, Cole133631761001063190.2260.3140.572
Happel, Matt2376581393101211013180.2240.3560.667
Allan, David87611000000130.1670.2860.452
Sikora, Connor13292543100232280.1600.2760.476
Ramirez, Kyle89810100410130.1250.2220.472
Reccek, Ethan00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Squarcia, Max10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Gustofson, Eric1012900000100240.0000.1820.182
Brandstetter, Ryan169700000030230.0000.2220.222
Reccek, Ethan33100000001110.0000.6670.667
Mack, Dante31100000000000.0000.0000.000
Johnson, Justin32200000000000.0000.0000.000
DiGiangi, Chris11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Embardino, Mario22000000010200.0001.0001.000
Castrovinci, Frank20000000000000.0000.0000.000
 2480162418914033106142164391181420.3030.4380.855

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
No records to display.
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    
 
No records to display.

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 
 
No records to display.

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/27Bangor W 8-211:00 AM
04/03Wilson Area HS W 17-711:00 AM
04/06@Beth. Catholic W 16-04:00 PM
04/10Northampton L 4-23:00 PM
04/13@Liberty L 12-14:00 PM
04/14@Nazareth L 6-44:00 PM
04/16Nazareth W 4-24:00 PM
04/17@Northampton W 6-211:00 AM
04/20@Freedom W 10-74:00 PM
04/22Beth. Catholic W 8-12:00 PM
04/23Parkland L 11-04:00 PM
04/24Freedom L 12-03:30 PM
04/26@Parkland L 11-14:00 PM
04/28Central Cathlolic W 17-74:00 PM
04/30@E. Stroudsburg N W 20-24:00 PM
05/01Liberty W 7-61:00 PM
05/04Pocono Mt. East W 6-04:00 PM
05/06Dieruff W 5-44:00 PM
05/07@Phillipsburg W 6-24:00 PM
05/08@Stroudsburg W 12-62:30 PM
05/15@Pleasant Valley L 9-32:00 PM
05/25@Pleasant Valley W 13-53:00 PM
05/27@Emmaus L 3-24:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/27@Bangor W 17-011:00 AM
04/03@Wilson Area HS W 10-02:00 PM
04/06Beth. Catholic W 15-44:00 PM
04/10@Northampton L 11-104:00 PM
04/13Liberty L 9-24:00 PM
04/14Nazareth L 11-54:00 PM
04/16@Nazareth L 6-24:00 PM
04/17Northampton W 6-211:00 AM
04/20Freedom W 10-54:00 PM
04/23@Parkland L 13-04:00 PM
04/24@Freedom L 7-33:30 PM
04/26Parkland W 15-114:00 PM
04/28@Central Catholic W 17-54:00 PM
05/01@Liberty L 15-012:30 PM
05/01@Beth. Catholic W 12-33:00 PM
05/04@Pocono Mt. East W 13-34:00 PM
05/06@Dieruff W 26-24:00 PM
05/07@Phillipsburg W 16-24:00 PM
05/08Stroudsburg W 7-22:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29@Whitehall L 13-34:00 PM
04/07@Bangor MS L 7-64:00 PM
04/09Whitehall MS W 4-34:00 PM
04/17@Governor Mifflin W 11-011:00 AM
04/17@Governor Mifflin W 7-11:00 PM
04/19@Whitehall MS W 14-44:00 PM
04/20Bangor MS W 16-24:00 PM
04/23@Bangor MS W 11-44:00 PM
04/29Whitehall MS L 9-54:00 PM
05/03Bangor MS W 13-34:00 PM
05/07Phillipsburg W 3-24:00 PM
05/11@Whitehall MS L 4-34:00 PM
05/12Whitehall MS W 13-84:00 PM
05/17@Bangor MS W 11-14:00 PM
05/18@Phillipsburg L 11-14:00 PM