2019 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Storm, Luke24906730159422427914110.4480.5891.380
Cadmus, Tate57733000000010.4290.4290.857
Hubbard, Cam2282632618332132531570.4130.5371.187
Yannuzzelli, Nick24796325214001214111140.3970.4810.941
Mazzeo, Dan2490662421210201751690.3640.5170.941
Mayorca, Dom14353098100890330.3000.3430.676
Spevak, Jordan16211753200472250.2940.4290.840
Stewart, Brett24856317133011814316140.2700.4290.794
Stem, Keegan1949451182015604160.2440.3060.662
Orsato, Freddie2356379711091310980.2430.5000.824
Michel, Connor17201744000070340.2350.3500.585
Heitzman, Cole133631761001063190.2260.3140.572
Happel, Matt2376581393101211013180.2240.3560.667
Allan, David87611000000130.1670.2860.452
Sikora, Connor13292543100232280.1600.2760.476
Ramirez, Kyle89810100410130.1250.2220.472
Reccek, Ethan00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Squarcia, Max10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Gustofson, Eric1012900000100240.0000.1820.182
Brandstetter, Ryan169700000030230.0000.2220.222
Reccek, Ethan33100000001110.0000.6670.667
Mack, Dante31100000000000.0000.0000.000
Johnson, Justin32200000000000.0000.0000.000
DiGiangi, Chris11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Embardino, Mario22000000010200.0001.0001.000
Castrovinci, Frank20000000000000.0000.0000.000
 2480162418914033106142164391181420.3030.4380.855

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Yannuzzelli, Nick0.0010000000000.000.000
Johnson, Justin10.00720072281101.401.500
Gustofson, Eric37.20852034139134521.671.248
Sikora, Connor22.1092102313862422.511.299
Stem, Keegan14.207101117651212.861.091
Mack, Dante13.20110011586141013.072.122
Cadmus, Tate22.20822022131071823.091.279
Mayorca, Dom11.206200996101203.601.629
Reccek, Ethan24.1010220351814111644.071.909
Team, Totals157.00241672156836174148122.721.465
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 104/20Acton-Boxboro W 10-1
 104/19@E. Stroudsburg N W 24-6
 104/18@Nazareth W 6-5

Junior Varsity

 204/20Acton-Boxboro W 16-8
 204/19E. Stroudsburg N W 16-0

Freshmen

 304/20@Palisades W 13-1

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 321704/22DieruffVarsity4:00 PM
 321804/24 @ FreedomVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 323804/22 @ DieruffJunior Varsity4:00 PM
 323904/24FreedomJunior Varsity4:00 PM

Freshmen

 325304/22Moravian AcademyFreshmen4:00 PM
 325904/23 @ Saucon ValleyFreshmen4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19@Dieruff W 12-24:00 PM
03/21Northampton W 5-34:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 8-74:00 PM
04/08@Liberty L 2-04:45 PM
04/10Parkland L 9-54:00 PM
04/15Freedom L 11-14:00 PM
04/18@Nazareth W 6-56:30 PM
04/19@E. Stroudsburg N W 24-64:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro W 10-111:00 AM
04/22Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/25Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Pocono Mt. East2:00 PM
04/28 @ Central Catholic1:00 PM
04/30Liberty4:00 PM
05/02Nazareth4:00 PM
05/03Phillipsburg7:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10West Chester East5:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19Dieruff W 13-34:00 PM
03/21@Northampton L 10-94:00 PM
03/25Stroudsburg W 8-74:00 PM
04/06Pocono Mt. East L 7-610:00 AM
04/08Liberty W 7-64:45 PM
04/10Nazareth W 6-14:00 PM
04/15@Freedom W 5-44:00 PM
04/16@Parkland L 7-54:00 PM
04/19E. Stroudsburg N W 16-04:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro W 16-82:00 PM
04/22 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24Freedom4:00 PM
04/26 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg2:00 PM
04/30 @ Liberty4:00 PM
05/02 @ Nazareth4:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East10:00 AM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/22Bangor W 12-24:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 7-64:00 PM
04/06@Notre Dame G.P. W 18-111:00 AM
04/09Saucon Valley W 4-14:00 PM
04/13@Central Catholic W 11-311:00 AM
04/15Northwestern Lehigh L 7-44:00 PM
04/17@Whitehall L 7-34:00 PM
04/20@Palisades W 13-11:00 PM
04/22Moravian Academy4:00 PM
04/23 @ Saucon Valley4:00 PM
04/26 @ Bangor4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg10:00 AM
05/03 @ Moravian Academy4:00 PM
05/04 @ Catasauqua11:00 AM
05/07Notre Dame G.P.4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East5:00 PM