2019 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Storm, Luke24906730159422427914110.4480.5891.380
Cadmus, Tate57733000000010.4290.4290.857
Hubbard, Cam2282632618332132531570.4130.5371.187
Yannuzzelli, Nick24796325214001214111140.3970.4810.941
Mazzeo, Dan2490662421210201751690.3640.5170.941
Mayorca, Dom14353098100890330.3000.3430.676
Spevak, Jordan16211753200472250.2940.4290.840
Stewart, Brett24856317133011814316140.2700.4290.794
Stem, Keegan1949451182015604160.2440.3060.662
Orsato, Freddie2356379711091310980.2430.5000.824
Michel, Connor17201744000070340.2350.3500.585
Heitzman, Cole133631761001063190.2260.3140.572
Happel, Matt2376581393101211013180.2240.3560.667
Allan, David87611000000130.1670.2860.452
Sikora, Connor13292543100232280.1600.2760.476
Ramirez, Kyle89810100410130.1250.2220.472
Reccek, Ethan00000000000000.0000.0000.000
Squarcia, Max10000000000000.0000.0000.000
Gustofson, Eric1012900000100240.0000.1820.182
Brandstetter, Ryan169700000030230.0000.2220.222
Reccek, Ethan33100000001110.0000.6670.667
Mack, Dante31100000000000.0000.0000.000
Johnson, Justin32200000000000.0000.0000.000
DiGiangi, Chris11100000000010.0000.0000.000
Embardino, Mario22000000010200.0001.0001.000
Castrovinci, Frank20000000000000.0000.0000.000
 2480162418914033106142164391181420.3030.4380.855

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Johnson, Justin10.00720072281101.401.500
Gustofson, Eric37.20852034139134521.671.248
Sikora, Connor22.1092102313862422.511.299
Stem, Keegan14.207101117651212.861.091
Mack, Dante13.20110011586141013.072.122
Cadmus, Tate22.20822022131071823.091.279
Mayorca, Dom11.206200996101203.601.629
Reccek, Ethan24.1010220351814111644.071.909
 157.00241672156836174148122.721.465
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    
 
No records to display.

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 
 
No records to display.

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/26@Liberty L 5-24:00 PM
03/28Dieruff W 13-34:00 PM
03/29Hazelton L 9-34:00 PM
04/01@Allen W 21-24:00 PM
04/03@Freedom W 12-24:00 PM
04/04@Central Catholic W 10-34:00 PM
04/06@Pottsville W 9-11:00 PM
04/10@Dieruff W 16-34:00 PM
04/15Beth. Catholic W 7-66:45 PM
04/17@Pocono Mt. East W 7-14:00 PM
04/18E. Stroudsburg N W 9-04:00 PM
04/22Parkland L 4-34:00 PM
04/23@Northampton L 5-14:00 PM
04/25Stroudsburg W 5-14:00 PM
04/29@Voorhees L 5-31:30 PM
05/01Allen W 8-04:00 PM
05/03Freedom W 4-34:00 PM
05/04@Phillipsburg W 5-24:00 PM
05/06@Beth. Catholic W 10-74:00 PM
05/07Liberty L 7-44:00 PM
05/11@Stroudsburg W 6-011:00 AM
05/15@Liberty L 8-27:15 PM
05/22Stroudsburg W 5-34:30 PM
05/26Emmaus L 3-01:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/26Liberty L 8-14:00 PM
03/28@Dieruff W 14-84:00 PM
03/29Hazelton L 16-24:00 PM
04/01Allen W 10-04:00 PM
04/03Freedom W 4-34:00 PM
04/04Central Cathlolic L 11-84:00 PM
04/06Pottsville W 9-011:00 AM
04/10Dieruff W 14-24:00 PM
04/12@Parkland (SUSP) W 6-44:45 PM
04/15@Beth. Catholic W 8-24:00 PM
04/17Pocono Mt. East W 15-54:00 PM
04/18 @ E. Stroudsburg N (PPD)4:00 PM
04/23Northampton L 15-04:00 PM
04/25@Stroudsburg W 12-04:00 PM
04/27@Liberty L 5-211:00 AM
05/01@Allen W 10-14:00 PM
05/03@Freedom W 10-24:00 PM
05/04@Phillipsburg W 11-41:00 PM
05/06Beth. Catholic W 9-04:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29@JT Lambert (MS-ESS) W 15-44:00 PM
03/30@Hazleton L 4-212:00 PM
03/30@Hazleton L 7-22:00 PM
04/02@Stroudsburg Jr. HS W 8-24:00 PM
04/08Wilson West Lawn W 8-04:15 PM
04/10Pleasant Valley M.S. L 5-14:00 PM
04/16Bangor W 11-14:00 PM
04/27@Governor Mifflin W 9-110:00 AM
04/27 12:00 PM
05/02Pocono Mt West W 12-44:00 PM
05/04@Phillipsburg W 13-310:00 AM
05/08@Wilson West Lawn W 7-14:00 PM
05/09@Voorhees L 9-74:00 PM
05/11@Whitehall W 13-012:00 PM
05/11@Whitehall W 12-62:00 PM
05/15@Phillipsburg W 15-04:00 PM