2021 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Silvius, Trevor21111000110001.0001.0002.000
Thomas, George56422000320220.5000.6671.167
Mack, Dante55421100101000.5000.6001.350
Goldman, Ethan14131042200120320.4000.5381.138
Hubbard, Braydon17544517133018133620.3780.4810.993
Boettger, David1211832100451210.3750.5451.045
Keegan, Patrick15362497200674630.3750.5431.001
Squarcia, Max238263231651119257970.3650.4871.011
Reccek, Ethan21574014104001314113150.3500.5000.950
Cameron, Alex16242065100550440.3000.4170.767
Ramirez, Justin22645315114007192980.2830.4060.765
Stem, Keegan22735114102111915219100.2750.4790.891
Torres, Isaak226655141112091582160.2550.3640.709
Hammerstone, D.65411000020100.2500.4000.650
Thomas, AJ55411000120120.2500.4000.650
Johnson, Justin21634912111001111210110.2450.3810.646
Castrovinci, Frank2065541311110111119130.2410.3540.650
Embardino, Mario193933622027623140.1820.2820.706
Braido, Josh177611000120140.1670.2860.452
Crossman, Drew20332444000262760.1670.3940.561
Reed, Simeon114300000031020.0000.2500.250
Hirner, Jacob65400000010100.0000.2000.200
Transue, Cole43200000011020.0000.3330.333
Ricicki, Stephen21000000000100.0001.0001.000
, Team Totals237235631621223055129168391071250.2880.4280.814

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Squarcia, Max6.0000001000700.000.167
Torres, Isaak0.2000000002000.003.000
Hirner, Jacob30.10232126147112961.621.220
Silvius, Trevor5.20000011924212.472.647
Johnson, Justin45.2011820342419176612.911.117
Stem, Keegan19.20411020201391144.631.475
Castrovinci, Frank19.00532027171391914.791.895
Thomas, AJ3.0000005546739.333.667
Transue, Cole2.00000013354010.503.000
Mack, Dante6.00101020252395426.834.833
Reccek, Ethan0.10000024421084.0012.000
Team, Totals138.102315811471218874151204.451.598
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, August 16th
    EAHS Library
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    

Varsity

 104/20Acton-Boxboro W 10-1
 104/19@E. Stroudsburg N W 24-6
 104/18@Nazareth W 6-5

Junior Varsity

 204/20Acton-Boxboro W 16-8
 204/19E. Stroudsburg N W 16-0

Freshmen

 304/20@Palisades W 13-1
 304/17@Whitehall L 7-3

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 321604/20Acton-Boxboro W 10-1Varsity11:00 AM
 321704/22DieruffVarsity4:00 PM

Junior Varsity

 323704/20Acton-Boxboro W 16-8Junior Varsity2:00 PM
 323804/22 @ DieruffJunior Varsity4:00 PM

Freshmen

 325204/20@Palisades W 13-1Freshmen1:00 PM
 325304/22Moravian AcademyFreshmen4:00 PM
 325904/23 @ Saucon ValleyFreshmen4:00 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19@Dieruff W 12-24:00 PM
03/21Northampton W 5-34:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 8-74:00 PM
04/08@Liberty L 2-04:45 PM
04/10Parkland L 9-54:00 PM
04/15Freedom L 11-14:00 PM
04/18@Nazareth W 6-56:30 PM
04/19@E. Stroudsburg N W 24-64:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro W 10-111:00 AM
04/22Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24 @ Freedom4:00 PM
04/25Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Pocono Mt. East2:00 PM
04/28 @ Central Catholic1:00 PM
04/30Liberty4:00 PM
05/02Nazareth4:00 PM
05/03Phillipsburg7:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/10West Chester East5:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/19Dieruff W 13-34:00 PM
03/21@Northampton L 10-94:00 PM
03/25Stroudsburg W 8-74:00 PM
04/06Pocono Mt. East L 7-610:00 AM
04/08Liberty W 7-64:45 PM
04/10Nazareth W 6-14:00 PM
04/15@Freedom W 5-44:00 PM
04/16@Parkland L 7-54:00 PM
04/19E. Stroudsburg N W 16-04:00 PM
04/20Acton-Boxboro W 16-82:00 PM
04/22 @ Dieruff4:00 PM
04/24Freedom4:00 PM
04/26 @ Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg2:00 PM
04/30 @ Liberty4:00 PM
05/02 @ Nazareth4:00 PM
05/04Abington11:00 AM
05/06Beth. Catholic4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East10:00 AM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/22Bangor W 12-24:00 PM
03/25@Stroudsburg L 7-64:00 PM
04/06@Notre Dame G.P. W 18-111:00 AM
04/09Saucon Valley W 4-14:00 PM
04/13@Central Catholic W 11-311:00 AM
04/15Northwestern Lehigh L 7-44:00 PM
04/17@Whitehall L 7-34:00 PM
04/20@Palisades W 13-11:00 PM
04/22Moravian Academy4:00 PM
04/23 @ Saucon Valley4:00 PM
04/26 @ Bangor4:00 PM
04/27Phillipsburg10:00 AM
05/03 @ Moravian Academy4:00 PM
05/04 @ Catasauqua11:00 AM
05/07Notre Dame G.P.4:00 PM
05/11West Chester East5:00 PM