2021 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Silvius, Trevor21111000110001.0001.0002.000
Thomas, George56422000320220.5000.6671.167
Mack, Dante55421100101000.5000.6001.350
Goldman, Ethan14131042200120320.4000.5381.138
Hubbard, Braydon17544517133018133620.3780.4810.993
Boettger, David1211832100451210.3750.5451.045
Keegan, Patrick15362497200674630.3750.5431.001
Squarcia, Max238263231651119257970.3650.4871.011
Reccek, Ethan21574014104001314113150.3500.5000.950
Cameron, Alex16242065100550440.3000.4170.767
Ramirez, Justin22645315114007192980.2830.4060.765
Stem, Keegan22735114102111915219100.2750.4790.891
Torres, Isaak226655141112091582160.2550.3640.709
Hammerstone, D.65411000020100.2500.4000.650
Thomas, AJ55411000120120.2500.4000.650
Johnson, Justin21634912111001111210110.2450.3810.646
Castrovinci, Frank2065541311110111119130.2410.3540.650
Embardino, Mario193933622027623140.1820.2820.706
Braido, Josh177611000120140.1670.2860.452
Crossman, Drew20332444000262760.1670.3940.561
Reed, Simeon114300000031020.0000.2500.250
Hirner, Jacob65400000010100.0000.2000.200
Transue, Cole43200000011020.0000.3330.333
Ricicki, Stephen21000000000100.0001.0001.000
, Team Totals237235631621223055129168391071250.2880.4280.814

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Squarcia, Max6.0000001000700.000.167
Torres, Isaak0.2000000002000.003.000
Hirner, Jacob30.10232126147112961.621.220
Silvius, Trevor5.20000011924212.472.647
Johnson, Justin45.2011820342419176612.911.117
Stem, Keegan19.20411020201391144.631.475
Castrovinci, Frank19.00532027171391914.791.895
Thomas, AJ3.0000005546739.333.667
Transue, Cole2.00000013354010.503.000
Mack, Dante6.00101020252395426.834.833
Reccek, Ethan0.10000024421084.0012.000
Team, Totals138.102315811471218874151204.451.598
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    
 
No records to display.

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 
 
No records to display.

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/27Bangor W 8-211:00 AM
04/03Wilson Area HS W 17-711:00 AM
04/06@Beth. Catholic W 16-04:00 PM
04/10Northampton L 4-23:00 PM
04/13@Liberty L 12-14:00 PM
04/14@Nazareth L 6-44:00 PM
04/16Nazareth W 4-24:00 PM
04/17@Northampton W 6-211:00 AM
04/20@Freedom W 10-74:00 PM
04/22Beth. Catholic W 8-12:00 PM
04/23Parkland L 11-04:00 PM
04/24Freedom L 12-03:30 PM
04/26@Parkland L 11-14:00 PM
04/28Central Cathlolic W 17-74:00 PM
04/30@E. Stroudsburg N W 20-24:00 PM
05/01Liberty W 7-61:00 PM
05/04Pocono Mt. East W 6-04:00 PM
05/06Dieruff W 5-44:00 PM
05/07@Phillipsburg W 6-24:00 PM
05/08@Stroudsburg W 12-62:30 PM
05/15@Pleasant Valley L 9-32:00 PM
05/25@Pleasant Valley W 13-53:00 PM
05/27@Emmaus L 3-24:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/27@Bangor W 17-011:00 AM
04/03@Wilson Area HS W 10-02:00 PM
04/06Beth. Catholic W 15-44:00 PM
04/10@Northampton L 11-104:00 PM
04/13Liberty L 9-24:00 PM
04/14Nazareth L 11-54:00 PM
04/16@Nazareth L 6-24:00 PM
04/17Northampton W 6-211:00 AM
04/20Freedom W 10-54:00 PM
04/23@Parkland L 13-04:00 PM
04/24@Freedom L 7-33:30 PM
04/26Parkland W 15-114:00 PM
04/28@Central Catholic W 17-54:00 PM
05/01@Liberty L 15-012:30 PM
05/01@Beth. Catholic W 12-33:00 PM
05/04@Pocono Mt. East W 13-34:00 PM
05/06@Dieruff W 26-24:00 PM
05/07@Phillipsburg W 16-24:00 PM
05/08Stroudsburg W 7-22:30 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29@Whitehall L 13-34:00 PM
04/07@Bangor MS L 7-64:00 PM
04/09Whitehall MS W 4-34:00 PM
04/17@Governor Mifflin W 11-011:00 AM
04/17@Governor Mifflin W 7-11:00 PM
04/19@Whitehall MS W 14-44:00 PM
04/20Bangor MS W 16-24:00 PM
04/23@Bangor MS W 11-44:00 PM
04/29Whitehall MS L 9-54:00 PM
05/03Bangor MS W 13-34:00 PM
05/07Phillipsburg W 3-24:00 PM
05/11@Whitehall MS L 4-34:00 PM
05/12Whitehall MS W 13-84:00 PM
05/17@Bangor MS W 11-14:00 PM
05/18@Phillipsburg L 11-14:00 PM