2021 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Silvius, Trevor21111000110001.0001.0002.000
Thomas, George56422000320220.5000.6671.167
Mack, Dante55421100101000.5000.6001.350
Goldman, Ethan14131042200120320.4000.5381.138
Hubbard, Braydon17544517133018133620.3780.4810.993
Boettger, David1211832100451210.3750.5451.045
Keegan, Patrick15362497200674630.3750.5431.001
Squarcia, Max238263231651119257970.3650.4871.011
Reccek, Ethan21574014104001314113150.3500.5000.950
Cameron, Alex16242065100550440.3000.4170.767
Ramirez, Justin22645315114007192980.2830.4060.765
Stem, Keegan22735114102111915219100.2750.4790.891
Torres, Isaak226655141112091582160.2550.3640.709
Hammerstone, D.65411000020100.2500.4000.650
Thomas, AJ55411000120120.2500.4000.650
Johnson, Justin21634912111001111210110.2450.3810.646
Castrovinci, Frank2065541311110111119130.2410.3540.650
Embardino, Mario193933622027623140.1820.2820.706
Braido, Josh177611000120140.1670.2860.452
Crossman, Drew20332444000262760.1670.3940.561
Reed, Simeon114300000031020.0000.2500.250
Hirner, Jacob65400000010100.0000.2000.200
Transue, Cole43200000011020.0000.3330.333
Ricicki, Stephen21000000000100.0001.0001.000
, Team Totals237235631621223055129168391071250.2880.4280.814

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Squarcia, Max6.0000001000700.000.167
Torres, Isaak0.2000000002000.003.000
Hirner, Jacob30.10232126147112961.621.220
Silvius, Trevor5.20000011924212.472.647
Johnson, Justin45.2011820342419176612.911.117
Stem, Keegan19.20411020201391144.631.475
Castrovinci, Frank19.00532027171391914.791.895
Thomas, AJ3.0000005546739.333.667
Transue, Cole2.00000013354010.503.000
Mack, Dante6.00101020252395426.834.833
Reccek, Ethan0.10000024421084.0012.000
Team, Totals138.102315811471218874151204.451.598
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    
 
No records to display.

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 

Varsity

 313005/25 @ ParklandVarsity4:45 PM

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29@Dieruff W 17-44:00 PM
03/31@Whitehall W 5-34:00 PM
04/02Pocono Mt. West W 10-211:00 AM
04/04Beth. Catholic W 14-44:00 PM
04/05@Allen W 14-24:00 PM
04/08E. Stroudsburg S W 10-44:00 PM
04/11@Freedom W 9-34:00 PM
04/16Wilson Area HS W 15-011:00 AM
04/21Emmaus L 4-04:00 PM
04/22Liberty L 7-34:00 PM
04/23@Pleasant Valley W 9-811:00 AM
04/26Dieruff W 4-14:00 PM
04/28@Beth. Catholic W 9-27:00 PM
04/29@Nazareth L 8-16:00 PM
05/01Voorhees L 4-25:00 PM
05/04Freedom W 4-14:00 PM
05/05Nazareth L 6-44:00 PM
05/09@Liberty L 6-04:00 PM
05/12Nazareth L 7-14:00 PM
05/13Phillipsburg W 11-14:00 PM
05/14Hazleton L 16-311:00 AM
05/25 @ Parkland4:45 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29Dieruff W 15-04:00 PM
03/31Whitehall W 15-54:00 PM
04/02@Pocono Mt. West W 12-111:00 AM
04/04@Beth. Catholic W 12-54:00 PM
04/11Freedom W 3-24:00 PM
04/13Nazareth W 11-44:00 PM
04/16Wilson Area HS W 13-311:00 AM
04/19@Liberty L 9-24:00 PM
04/20Allen W 19-14:00 PM
04/21@Emmaus W 6-44:00 PM
04/23Pleasant Valley W 11-411:00 AM
04/26@Dieruff W 10-04:00 PM
04/28Beth. Catholic W 4-34:00 PM
05/02 @ Voorhees (PPD)1:00 PM
05/04@Freedom W 10-14:00 PM
05/05@Nazareth L 9-14:00 PM
05/09Liberty L 8-24:00 PM
05/11@E. Stroudsburg S W 10-04:00 PM
05/13Phillipsburg W 11-44:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/26@Hazleton L 5-310:00 AM
03/30@Whitehall W 9-64:00 PM
04/05@Bangor W 19-16:00 PM
04/12Central Catholic W 11-14:00 PM
04/14 @ Stroudsburg (PPD)4:00 PM
04/20Bangor W 10-04:00 PM
04/22@Whitehall W 15-44:00 PM
04/23Govenor Mifflin W 7-211:00 AM
04/27@Bangor W 21-54:00 PM
04/29Whitehall W 9-84:00 PM
04/29Whitehall W 12-45:30 PM
05/02 @ Voorhees (PPD)10:00 AM
05/04Bangor W 14-24:00 PM
05/05@Central Catholic W 10-04:00 PM
05/10@Central Catholic W 8-04:00 PM
05/10@Central Catholic W 14-26:00 PM
05/11Pleasant Valley M.S. W 6-34:00 PM
05/14Phillipsburg W 8-211:00 AM