2022 Varsity Stats


Batting Statistics


NameGPPAABH1B2B3BHRRBIRHPBBSOAVGOBPOPS
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Nettles, Darius62111000310101.0001.0002.000
Holmes, Ryan31111000100001.0001.0002.000
Hubbard, Brayden13322000000000.6670.6671.333
Perry, Josh99744000521130.5710.6671.238
Bowman, Ryan107632100420120.5000.5711.238
Brooking, Spencer9221875110331240.3880.4761.031
Ramirez, Justin228472241481116181980.3330.4050.919
Fulmer, Jake195311000080220.3330.6000.933
Heitzman, Blake2272602017111151228110.3330.4230.856
Reed, Simeon227854171340081511880.3150.4860.875
Reccek, Ethan22715517124011515213130.3090.4510.887
Keegan, Patrick113427871006102560.2960.4410.775
Thomas, AJ1945371081107823140.2700.3570.708
Ricicki, Stephan20595314103107913140.2640.3160.674
Haffner, Aidan44411000100010.2500.2500.500
Powell, Brandon106410100250230.2500.5001.000
Transue, Cole153125631021080690.2400.3870.907
Coulombe, Ryan2037387700031002110.2000.2430.443
Larkin, Brendan181914210102414100.1430.3680.654
Thomas, George203929431006327160.1380.3420.515
de la Rosa, Br.1848304210197412130.1330.4170.683
Austin, Nico78811000020030.1250.1250.250
Morgia, Nolan9121111000110030.0910.0830.174
Hirner, Jacob31100000000010.0000.0000.000
Silvius, Trevor31000000010100.0001.0001.000
Taynton, Ryan33100000010200.0000.6670.667
Team, Totals227035611571172866124147201021560.2800.4040.787

Pitching Statistics


NameIPGPWLSVHRERBBSOHBPERAWHIP
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
Transue, Cole2.2040011002500.001.125
Ricicki, Stephen21.1072201914681911.971.266
Hirner, Jacob36.0011421442612113522.331.528
Thomas, AJ34.108331372516115943.261.398
Holmes, Ryan6.0080007633413.501.667
Taynton, Ryan23.0010310201313101823.961.304
Haffner, Aidan1.2020003111104.202.400
Silvius, Trevor7.00500010552805.001.714
Morgia, Nolan2.1011002321016.001.286
Reccek, Ethan4.0020005544417.002.250
de la Rosa, Brandon0.20100001121010.503.000
Team, Totals139.00221383148996355153123.171.460
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
  • Next Meeting
    Wednesday, January 16th
    EAHS, Room C111
    7pm
    
Recent Results
    
 
No records to display.

Upcoming Games
 IDgamedateMyInfoTeamType 
 
No records to display.

   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29@Dieruff W 17-44:00 PM
03/31@Whitehall W 5-34:00 PM
04/02Pocono Mt. West W 10-211:00 AM
04/04Beth. Catholic W 14-44:00 PM
04/05@Allen W 14-24:00 PM
04/08E. Stroudsburg S W 10-44:00 PM
04/11@Freedom W 9-34:00 PM
04/16Wilson Area HS W 15-011:00 AM
04/21Emmaus L 4-04:00 PM
04/22Liberty L 7-34:00 PM
04/23@Pleasant Valley W 9-811:00 AM
04/26Dieruff W 4-14:00 PM
04/28@Beth. Catholic W 9-27:00 PM
04/29@Nazareth L 8-16:00 PM
05/01Voorhees L 4-25:00 PM
05/04Freedom W 4-14:00 PM
05/05Nazareth L 6-44:00 PM
05/09@Liberty L 6-04:00 PM
05/12Nazareth L 7-14:00 PM
05/13Phillipsburg W 11-14:00 PM
05/14Hazleton L 16-311:00 AM
05/25@Parkland L 6-34:45 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/29Dieruff W 15-04:00 PM
03/31Whitehall W 15-54:00 PM
04/02@Pocono Mt. West W 12-111:00 AM
04/04@Beth. Catholic W 12-54:00 PM
04/11Freedom W 3-24:00 PM
04/13Nazareth W 11-44:00 PM
04/16Wilson Area HS W 13-311:00 AM
04/19@Liberty L 9-24:00 PM
04/20Allen W 19-14:00 PM
04/21@Emmaus W 6-44:00 PM
04/23Pleasant Valley W 11-411:00 AM
04/26@Dieruff W 10-04:00 PM
04/28Beth. Catholic W 4-34:00 PM
05/02 @ Voorhees (PPD)1:00 PM
05/04@Freedom W 10-14:00 PM
05/05@Nazareth L 9-14:00 PM
05/09Liberty L 8-24:00 PM
05/11@E. Stroudsburg S W 10-04:00 PM
05/13Phillipsburg W 11-44:00 PM
   
Command item
Command item
 Refresh   |     
03/26@Hazleton L 5-310:00 AM
03/30@Whitehall W 9-64:00 PM
04/05@Bangor W 19-16:00 PM
04/12Central Catholic W 11-14:00 PM
04/14 @ Stroudsburg (PPD)4:00 PM
04/20Bangor W 10-04:00 PM
04/22@Whitehall W 15-44:00 PM
04/23Govenor Mifflin W 7-211:00 AM
04/27@Bangor W 21-54:00 PM
04/29Whitehall W 9-84:00 PM
04/29Whitehall W 12-45:30 PM
05/02 @ Voorhees (PPD)10:00 AM
05/04Bangor W 14-24:00 PM
05/05@Central Catholic W 10-04:00 PM
05/10@Central Catholic W 8-04:00 PM
05/10@Central Catholic W 14-26:00 PM
05/11Pleasant Valley M.S. W 6-34:00 PM
05/14Phillipsburg W 8-211:00 AM